Home > Seizoen 2017-2018 > Teams > TOG 2 > Veld - Klasse D-S-10 (voorjaar)

Seizoen 2017-2018

Teams

TOG 2

Veld - Klasse D-S-10 (voorjaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.Spes (M) 458410383350
2.Astrantia/De Horst 3463104119220
3.SDDL 1463103420140
4.TOG 246310322480
5.Celeritas (S) 342130323020
6.Altior 4421302734-70
7.DAW Schaijk 4500501862-440

Laatst bijgewerkt: 21 mei 2018 14:19 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
19 mei 201811:00Astrantia/De Horst 3-Celeritas (S) 312-4Competitie - Veld 
13 mei 201812:00DAW Schaijk 4-Spes (M) 41-9Competitie - Veld 
 10:30SDDL 1-TOG 28-4Competitie - Veld 
01 mei 201819:45TOG 2-Altior 414-6Competitie - Veld 
22 apr 201812:00DAW Schaijk 4-Astrantia/De Horst 33-13Competitie - Veld 
 10:00Spes (M) 4-SDDL 18-7Competitie - Veld 
19 apr 201820:00Celeritas (S) 3-DAW Schaijk 416-3Competitie - Veld 
15 apr 201810:30SDDL 1-DAW Schaijk 413-5Competitie - Veld 
 10:30Altior 4-Spes (M) 47-8Competitie - Veld 
 10:00Celeritas (S) 3-TOG 23-5Competitie - Veld 
08 apr 201812:00DAW Schaijk 4-Altior 46-11Competitie - Veld 
 11:30Spes (M) 4-Celeritas (S) 310-9Competitie - Veld 
 11:00TOG 2-Astrantia/De Horst 39-7Competitie - Veld 
02 apr 201810:00Astrantia/De Horst 3-Spes (M) 49-3Competitie - Veld 
 10:00Altior 4-SDDL 13-6Competitie - Veld 
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
27 mei 201810:00Astrantia/De Horst 3-SDDL 1Competitie - Veld7391|Competitie - Veld|D-S-10|De Heikant||||Astrantia/De Horst 3|SDDL 1|27 mei 2018|10:00|
 10:00Celeritas (S) 3-Altior 4Competitie - Veld7130|Competitie - Veld|D-S-10|'t Braakske|Veghelsedijk 25|5482VK|Schijndel|Celeritas (S) 3|Altior 4|27 mei 2018|10:00|
 13:00TOG 2-DAW Schaijk 4Competitie - Veld7118|Competitie - Veld|D-S-10|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 2|DAW Schaijk 4|27 mei 2018|13:00|
03 jun 201810:30SDDL 1-Celeritas (S) 3Competitie - Veld7139|Competitie - Veld|D-S-10|Onder d'n Plag|Osstraat 7|5371 XN|Demen|SDDL 1|Celeritas (S) 3|03 juni 2018|10:30|
 11:30Spes (M) 4-TOG 2Competitie - Veld7142|Competitie - Veld|D-S-10|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) 4|TOG 2|03 juni 2018|11:30|
 12:00Altior 4-Astrantia/De Horst 3Competitie - Veld7392|Competitie - Veld|D-S-10|Droevendaal|Droevendaal 1|5473 BH|Heeswijk Dinther|Altior 4|Astrantia/De Horst 3|03 juni 2018|12:00|