Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Type | |||||
15 jun 2019 | 09:30 | De Peelkorf E4 | - | TOG E1 | 5 | - | 8 | Competitie - | |
09:00 | Spes (M) F3 | - | TOG F1 | verzet | Competitie - Veld | ||||
08 jun 2019 | 10:00 | Spes (M) F3 | - | TOG F1 | 5 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
06 jun 2019 | 20:00 | Fortuna '74 1 | - | TOG 1 | 15 | - | 9 | Competitie - | |
02 jun 2019 | 13:00 | TOG 1 | - | Diosa 1 | 7 | - | 8 | Competitie - Veld | |
10:00 | De Horst 3 | - | TOG 2 | 6 | - | 7 | Competitie - | ||
01 jun 2019 | 11:45 | VIOS (O) B2 | - | TOG B1 | 10 | - | 3 | Competitie - | |
11:00 | TOG E1 | - | De Horst E2 | verzet | Competitie - Veld | ||||
10:00 | TOG F1 | - | Spes (M) F2 | 5 | - | 5 | Competitie - | ||
09:15 | Eendracht D1 | - | TOG D1 | 1 | - | 7 | Competitie - | ||
28 mei 2019 | 18:30 | TOG E1 | - | De Horst E2 | 6 | - | 6 | Competitie - | |
26 mei 2019 | 13:00 | TOG 2 | - | SDDL 1 | 2 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
11:00 | TOG 1 | - | SkunK 1 | 2 | - | 11 | Competitie - | ||
25 mei 2019 | 12:00 | TOG B1 | - | Nas B1 | 6 | - | 6 | Competitie - | |
11:30 | Melderslo E2 | - | TOG E1 | 6 | - | 7 | Competitie - | ||
11:00 | TOG D1 | - | VIOS (O) D2 | 12 | - | 3 | Competitie - | ||
10:00 | TOG F1 | - | ODIO F1 | 8 | - | 15 | Competitie - | ||
23 mei 2019 | 19:30 | TOG 2 | - | Quick Up 1 | 13 | - | 8 | Competitie - | |
18 mei 2019 | 12:00 | TOG B1 | - | Quick Up B1 | 5 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
11:00 | TOG D1 | - | ODIO D2 | 12 | - | 0 | Competitie - | ||
10:00 | TOG E1 | - | Melderslo E2 | 3 | - | 7 | Competitie - | ||
09:30 | ODIO F1 | - | TOG F1 | 16 | - | 8 | Competitie - | ||
12 mei 2019 | 13:00 | TOG 2 | - | Spes (M) 4 | 12 | - | 3 | Competitie - | |
11:00 | TOG 1 | - | NDZW 1 | 8 | - | 11 | Competitie - | ||
11 mei 2019 | 13:00 | TOG B1 | - | SVO B2 | 1 | - | 9 | Competitie - | |
12:00 | TOG D1 | - | Nas D1 | 12 | - | 2 | Competitie - | ||
11:00 | TOG E1 | - | De Peelkorf E4 | 4 | - | 6 | Competitie - | ||
10:00 | TOG F1 | - | Spes (M) F3 | 2 | - | 5 | Competitie - | ||
28 apr 2019 | 13:00 | SVO 1 | - | TOG 1 | 8 | - | 7 | Competitie - Veld | |
22 apr 2019 | 12:00 | SVO 1 | - | TOG 1 | verzet | Competitie - Veld | |||
10:30 | Nas 2 | - | TOG 2 | 6 | - | 9 | Competitie - | ||
20 apr 2019 | 12:35 | MOSA '14 B1 | - | TOG B1 | 4 | - | 6 | Competitie - | |
11:15 | De Horst E2 | - | TOG E1 | 5 | - | 4 | Competitie - | ||
10:00 | Spes (M) F2 | - | TOG F1 | 6 | - | 3 | Competitie - | ||
10:00 | Astrantia D1 | - | TOG D1 | 0 | - | 17 | Competitie - | ||
14 apr 2019 | 10:30 | Be Quick 5 | - | TOG 2 | 8 | - | 10 | Competitie - Veld | |
13 apr 2019 | 11:30 | De Horst B2 | - | TOG B1 | 9 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
10:30 | SVO D1 | - | TOG D1 | 1 | - | 1 | Competitie - | ||
31 mrt 2019 | 12:15 | TOG 2 | - | KVS '17 2 | 9 | - | 6 | Competitie - Zaal | |
11:00 | TOG 1 | - | KVS '17 1 | 7 | - | 12 | Competitie - | ||
30 mrt 2019 | 10:45 | TOG B1 | - | VIOS (O) B2 | 4 | - | 1 | Competitie - | |
09:30 | TOG F1 | - | Avanti (S) F1 | 3 | - | 24 | Competitie - | ||
09:30 | TOG E1 | - | Spes (M) E2 | 8 | - | 2 | Competitie - | ||
24 mrt 2019 | 12:15 | Korloo 1 | - | TOG 1 | 11 | - | 13 | Competitie - Zaal | |
11:00 | Korloo 2 | - | TOG 2 | 8 | - | 6 | Competitie - Zaal | ||
23 mrt 2019 | 12:40 | SVO D1 | - | TOG D1 | 5 | - | 4 | Competitie - Zaal | |
12:30 | Quick Up B1 | - | TOG B1 | 4 | - | 6 | Competitie - Zaal | ||
09:00 | Heumen F1 | - | TOG F1 | 24 | - | 4 | Competitie - Zaal | ||
17 mrt 2019 | 11:00 | TOG 1 | - | Diosa 1 | 7 | - | 7 | Competitie - Zaal | |
16 mrt 2019 | 09:30 | TOG E1 | - | SDDL E1 | 8 | - | 19 | Competitie - Zaal | |
10 mrt 2019 | 12:15 | Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3 | - | TOG 2 | 6 | - | 6 | Competitie - Zaal | |
10:00 | NeCa 1 | - | TOG 1 | 12 | - | 15 | Competitie - Zaal | ||
09 mrt 2019 | 11:45 | ODIO D2 | - | TOG D1 | 0 | - | 11 | Competitie - Zaal | |
11:00 | De Horst B2 | - | TOG B1 | 5 | - | 2 | Competitie - Zaal | ||
10:40 | ODIO F1 | - | TOG F1 | 5 | - | 2 | Competitie - Zaal | ||
10:00 | De Horst E2 | - | TOG E1 | 12 | - | 3 | Competitie - Zaal | ||
17 feb 2019 | 12:15 | TOG 2 | - | Prinses Irene 3 | 10 | - | 12 | Competitie - | |
11:00 | TOG 1 | - | Merselo 1 | 14 | - | 8 | Competitie - | ||
16 feb 2019 | 11:30 | TOG F1 | - | De Korfrakkers F1 | 1 | - | 18 | Competitie - | |
11:30 | TOG E1 | - | VIOS (O) E2 | 6 | - | 8 | Competitie - | ||
10:30 | TOG B1 | - | SVO B2 | 4 | - | 2 | Competitie - | ||
09:30 | TOG D1 | - | Astrantia D1 | 15 | - | 0 | Competitie - | ||
10 feb 2019 | 16:00 | De Korfrakkers 5 | - | TOG 2 | 7 | - | 8 | Competitie - Zaal | |
09 feb 2019 | 14:30 | Diosa B1 | - | TOG B1 | 5 | - | 2 | Competitie - | |
09:30 | Eendracht E1 | - | TOG E1 | 2 | - | 5 | Competitie - | ||
09:00 | Diosa D1 | - | TOG D1 | 8 | - | 1 | Competitie - | ||
03 feb 2019 | 12:15 | TOG 2 | - | Altior 4 | 14 | - | 9 | Competitie - Zaal | |
11:00 | TOG 1 | - | De Kangeroe 1 | 12 | - | 11 | Competitie - | ||
02 feb 2019 | 11:30 | TOG E1 | - | Fortuna '74 E2 | 3 | - | 5 | Competitie - | |
10:30 | TOG B1 | - | Nas B1 | 1 | - | 3 | Competitie - | ||
09:30 | De Horst F1 | - | TOG F1 | 17 | - | 6 | Competitie - | ||
09:30 | TOG D1 | - | Nas D1 | 4 | - | 2 | Competitie - | ||
27 jan 2019 | 17:20 | KVS '17 1 | - | TOG 1 | 8 | - | 10 | Competitie - | |
13:30 | KVS '17 2 | - | TOG 2 | 8 | - | 7 | Competitie - | ||
26 jan 2019 | 09:30 | Spes (M) E2 | - | TOG E1 | 4 | - | 10 | Competitie - | |
09:00 | Avanti (S) F1 | - | TOG F1 | 12 | - | 5 | Competitie - | ||
20 jan 2019 | 12:15 | TOG 2 | - | Korloo 2 | 8 | - | 10 | Competitie - | |
11:00 | TOG 1 | - | Korloo 1 | 9 | - | 9 | Competitie - | ||
19 jan 2019 | 11:30 | TOG F1 | - | Heumen F1 | 1 | - | 17 | Competitie - Zaal | |
10:30 | TOG D1 | - | SVO D1 | 4 | - | 1 | Competitie - Zaal | ||
09:30 | TOG B1 | - | Quick Up B1 | 1 | - | 6 | Competitie - Zaal | ||
13 jan 2019 | 14:15 | Diosa 1 | - | TOG 1 | 6 | - | 2 | Competitie - | |
12 jan 2019 | 09:30 | SDDL E1 | - | TOG E1 | 7 | - | 6 | Competitie - | |
22 dec 2018 | 14:30 | VIOS (O) B2 | - | TOG B1 | 8 | - | 7 | Competitie - | |
16 dec 2018 | 12:15 | TOG 2 | - | Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3 | 10 | - | 6 | Competitie - | |
11:00 | TOG 1 | - | NeCa 1 | 5 | - | 7 | Competitie - | ||
15 dec 2018 | 11:30 | TOG F1 | - | ODIO F1 | 3 | - | 6 | Competitie - Zaal | |
11:30 | TOG E1 | - | De Horst E2 | 5 | - | 5 | Competitie - Zaal | ||
10:30 | TOG B1 | - | De Horst B2 | 3 | - | 4 | Competitie - | ||
09:30 | TOG D1 | - | ODIO D2 | 9 | - | 2 | Competitie - | ||
09 dec 2018 | 11:30 | Prinses Irene 3 | - | TOG 2 | 14 | - | 6 | Competitie - Zaal | |
11:00 | Merselo 1 | - | TOG 1 | 6 | - | 14 | Competitie - veld | ||
08 dec 2018 | 13:40 | SVO B2 | - | TOG B1 | 6 | - | 1 | Competitie - | |
12:00 | VIOS (O) E2 | - | TOG E1 | 19 | - | 4 | Competitie - | ||
12:00 | Astrantia D1 | - | TOG D1 | 0 | - | 14 | Competitie - | ||
10:00 | De Korfrakkers F1 | - | TOG F1 | 10 | - | 0 | Competitie - | ||
02 dec 2018 | 10:30 | TOG 2 | - | De Korfrakkers 5 | 12 | - | 6 | Competitie - | |
01 dec 2018 | 11:30 | TOG F1 | - | De Horst F1 | 2 | - | 22 | Competitie - | |
11:30 | TOG E1 | - | Eendracht E1 | 6 | - | 2 | Competitie - | ||
10:30 | TOG B1 | - | Diosa B1 | 6 | - | 2 | Competitie - | ||
09:30 | TOG D1 | - | Diosa D1 | 3 | - | 4 | Competitie - | ||
25 nov 2018 | 11:15 | De Kangeroe 1 | - | TOG 1 | 7 | - | 8 | Competitie - Zaal | |
10:45 | Altior 4 | - | TOG 2 | 3 | - | 4 | Competitie - | ||
24 nov 2018 | 11:00 | Nas B1 | - | TOG B1 | 5 | - | 5 | Competitie - Zaal | |
10:00 | Fortuna '74 E2 | - | TOG E1 | 7 | - | 8 | Competitie - | ||
09:00 | Nas D1 | - | TOG D1 | 2 | - | 5 | Competitie - | ||
28 okt 2018 | 11:00 | TOG 1 | - | Nas 1 | 8 | - | 13 | Competitie - veld | |
21 okt 2018 | 13:00 | TOG 1 | - | Fortuna '74 1 | 7 | - | 10 | Competitie - | |
11:00 | Quick Up 1 | - | TOG 2 | 9 | - | 11 | Competitie - | ||
20 okt 2018 | 12:00 | VIOS (O) B2 | - | TOG B1 | 4 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
10:00 | TOG D1 | - | Klick '15 D1 | 1 | - | 4 | Competitie - | ||
09:00 | Fortuna '74 E2 | - | TOG E1 | 5 | - | 6 | Competitie - | ||
14 okt 2018 | 13:00 | Diosa 1 | - | TOG 1 | 4 | - | 4 | Competitie - Veld | |
13 okt 2018 | 13:00 | ONA F1 | - | TOG F1 | 6 | - | 2 | Competitie - veld | |
11:30 | Diosa D1 | - | TOG D1 | 6 | - | 4 | Competitie - | ||
11:00 | TOG B1 | - | DAW Schaijk B2 | 4 | - | 3 | Competitie - | ||
10:00 | TOG E1 | - | Eendracht E1 | 2 | - | 3 | Competitie - | ||
11 okt 2018 | 20:00 | ODC 1 | - | TOG 1 | 23 | - | 2 | Beker - Veld | |
07 okt 2018 | 12:00 | SkunK 1 | - | TOG 1 | 9 | - | 9 | Competitie - Veld | |
10:00 | TOG 2 | - | SDDL 1 | 6 | - | 7 | Competitie - Veld | ||
06 okt 2018 | 12:15 | Nas B1 | - | TOG B1 | 8 | - | 3 | Competitie - | |
10:30 | TOG D1 | - | Klick '15/Miko '76 D1 | verzet | Competitie - Veld | ||||
10:00 | SVO E1 | - | TOG E1 | 12 | - | 4 | Competitie - | ||
09:30 | TOG F1 | - | Heumen F1 | 0 | - | 12 | Competitie - | ||
30 sep 2018 | 11:00 | TOG 2 | - | Nas 2 | 9 | - | 8 | Competitie - Veld | |
29 sep 2018 | 11:00 | TOG B1 | - | SVO B2 | 1 | - | 7 | Competitie - | |
10:45 | VIOS (O) D1 | - | TOG D1 | 5 | - | 2 | Competitie - | ||
10:00 | De Horst F1 | - | TOG F1 | 13 | - | 2 | Competitie - | ||
10:00 | TOG E1 | - | De Horst E2 | 0 | - | 9 | Competitie - | ||
25 sep 2018 | 20:00 | TOG 1 | - | BMC 1 | 6 | - | 4 | Beker - veld | |
23 sep 2018 | 12:00 | NDZW 1 | - | TOG 1 | 7 | - | 5 | Competitie - Veld | |
10:00 | Astrantia/De Horst 3 | - | TOG 2 | 4 | - | 4 | Competitie - Veld | ||
22 sep 2018 | 10:30 | TOG D1 | - | VIOS (O) D1 | 1 | - | 7 | Competitie - | |
09:30 | TOG F1 | - | De Horst F1 | 2 | - | 10 | Competitie - | ||
16 sep 2018 | 13:00 | TOG 2 | - | Prinses Irene 4 | 12 | - | 9 | Competitie - veld | |
11:00 | TOG 1 | - | SVO 1 | 7 | - | 11 | Competitie - veld | ||
15 sep 2018 | 12:30 | TOG B1 | - | Quick Up B1 | 2 | - | 2 | Competitie - veld | |
11:30 | TOG D1 | - | Diosa D1 | 3 | - | 2 | Competitie - veld | ||
10:30 | TOG E1 | - | VIOS (O) E3 | 2 | - | 14 | Competitie - veld | ||
09:30 | TOG F1 | - | ONA F1 | 2 | - | 7 | Competitie - veld | ||
13 sep 2018 | 20:00 | TOG 1 | - | Klimop (K) 1 | 9 | - | 6 | Beker - veld | |
09 sep 2018 | 10:00 | Spes (M) 4 | - | TOG 2 | 4 | - | 8 | Competitie - Veld | |
10:00 | Nas 1 | - | TOG 1 | 9 | - | 5 | Competitie - Veld | ||
08 sep 2018 | 14:00 | Diosa B1 | - | TOG B1 | 5 | - | 1 | Competitie - Veld | |
13:15 | Spes (M) E2 | - | TOG E1 | 1 | - | 7 | Competitie - Veld | ||
10:30 | Klick '15/Miko '76 D1 | - | TOG D1 | 4 | - | 0 | Competitie - Veld | ||
09:00 | Heumen F1 | - | TOG F1 | 10 | - | 1 | Competitie - veld |