Home > Seizoen 2018-2019 > Wedstrijden > Komend Programma

Seizoen 2018-2019

Wedstrijden

Komend Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
24 nov 201809:00Nas D1-TOG D1Competitie - Zaal5577|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Tinnegieter|Leigraaf 2|6641 DH|Beuningen gld|Nas D1|TOG D1|24 november 2018|09:00|
 10:00Fortuna '74 E2-TOG E1Competitie - Zaal5090|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Zandloper|De Weem 1|6617 BG|Bergharen|Fortuna '74 E2|TOG E1|24 november 2018|10:00|
 11:00Nas B1-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal5721|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|De Tinnegieter|Leigraaf 2|6641 DH|Beuningen gld|Nas B1|TOG B1|24 november 2018|11:00|
25 nov 201810:45Altior 4-TOG 2Competitie - Zaal4296|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Altior 4|TOG 2|25 november 2018|10:45|
 11:15De Kangeroe 1-TOG 1Competitie - Zaal27572|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|De Kangeroe 1|TOG 1|25 november 2018|11:15|
01 dec 201809:30TOG D1-Diosa D1Competitie - Zaal5229|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Diosa D1|01 december 2018|09:30|
 10:30TOG B1-Diosa B1Competitie - Zaal5691|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|Diosa B1|01 december 2018|10:30|
 11:30TOG E1-Eendracht E1Competitie - Zaal4637|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|Eendracht E1|01 december 2018|11:30|
 11:30TOG F1-De Horst F1Competitie - Zaal26062|Competitie - Zaal|F-035|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG F1|De Horst F1|01 december 2018|11:30|
02 dec 201810:30TOG 2-De Korfrakkers 5Competitie - Zaal3957|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|De Korfrakkers 5|02 december 2018|10:30|
08 dec 201810:00De Korfrakkers F1-TOG F1Competitie - Zaal26081|Competitie - Zaal|F-035|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers F1|TOG F1|08 december 2018|10:00|
 12:00Astrantia D1-TOG D1Competitie - Zaal5534|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Astrantia D1|TOG D1|08 december 2018|12:00|
 12:00VIOS (O) E2-TOG E1Competitie - Zaal5035|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) E2|TOG E1|08 december 2018|12:00|
 13:40SVO B2-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal5716|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO B2|TOG B1|08 december 2018|13:40|
09 dec 201811:00Merselo 1-TOG 1Competitie - Zaal27567|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|De Raayhal|Raaijweg 1|5825 AL|Overloon|Merselo 1|TOG 1|09 december 2018|11:00|
 11:30Prinses Irene 3-TOG 2Competitie - Zaal4249|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene 3|TOG 2|09 december 2018|11:30|
15 dec 201809:30TOG D1-ODIO D2Competitie - Zaal5446|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|ODIO D2|15 december 2018|09:30|
 10:30TOG B1-De Horst B2Competitie - Zaal5706|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|De Horst B2|15 december 2018|10:30|
 11:30TOG E1-De Horst E2Competitie - Zaal4925|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|De Horst E2|15 december 2018|11:30|
 11:30TOG F1-ODIO F1Competitie - Zaal26073|Competitie - Zaal|F-035|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG F1|ODIO F1|15 december 2018|11:30|
16 dec 201811:00TOG 1-NeCa 1Competitie - Zaal27558|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|NeCa 1|16 december 2018|11:00|
 12:15TOG 2-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3Competitie - Zaal4161|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|16 december 2018|12:15|
22 dec 201814:30VIOS (O) B2-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal5699|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) B2|TOG B1|22 december 2018|14:30|
12 jan 201909:30SDDL E1-TOG E1Competitie - Zaal4814|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL E1|TOG E1|12 januari 2019|09:30|
13 jan 201914:15Diosa 1-TOG 1Competitie - Zaal27553|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa 1|TOG 1|13 januari 2019|14:15|
19 jan 201909:30TOG B1-Quick Up B1Competitie - Zaal5692|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|Quick Up B1|19 januari 2019|09:30|
 10:30TOG D1-SVO D1Competitie - Zaal5243|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|SVO D1|19 januari 2019|10:30|
 11:30TOG F1-Heumen F1Competitie - Zaal26063|Competitie - Zaal|F-035|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG F1|Heumen F1|19 januari 2019|11:30|
20 jan 201911:00TOG 1-Korloo 1Competitie - Zaal27542|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|Korloo 1|20 januari 2019|11:00|
 12:15TOG 2-Korloo 2Competitie - Zaal3975|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|Korloo 2|20 januari 2019|12:15|
26 jan 201909:00Avanti (S) F1-TOG F1Competitie - Zaal26067|Competitie - Zaal|F-035|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|Avanti (S) F1|TOG F1|26 januari 2019|09:00|
 09:30Spes (M) E2-TOG E1Competitie - Zaal4754|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) E2|TOG E1|26 januari 2019|09:30|
27 jan 201913:30KVS '17 2-TOG 2Competitie - Zaal4041|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|KVS '17 2|TOG 2|27 januari 2019|13:30|
 17:20KVS '17 1-TOG 1Competitie - Zaal27549|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|KVS '17 1|TOG 1|27 januari 2019|17:20|
02 feb 201909:30TOG D1-Nas D1Competitie - Zaal5250|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Nas D1|02 februari 2019|09:30|
 09:30De Horst F1-TOG F1Competitie - Zaal26077|Competitie - Zaal|F-035|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst F1|TOG F1|02 februari 2019|09:30|
 10:30TOG B1-Nas B1Competitie - Zaal5693|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|Nas B1|02 februari 2019|10:30|
 11:30TOG E1-Fortuna '74 E2Competitie - Zaal4670|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|Fortuna '74 E2|02 februari 2019|11:30|
03 feb 201911:00TOG 1-De Kangeroe 1Competitie - Zaal27543|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|De Kangeroe 1|03 februari 2019|11:00|
 12:15TOG 2-Altior 4Competitie - Zaal3985|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|Altior 4|03 februari 2019|12:15|
09 feb 201909:00Diosa D1-TOG D1Competitie - Zaal5482|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Diosa D1|TOG D1|09 februari 2019|09:00|
 09:30Eendracht E1-TOG E1Competitie - Zaal4978|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Eendracht E1|TOG E1|09 februari 2019|09:30|
 14:30Diosa B1-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal5710|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Diosa B1|TOG B1|09 februari 2019|14:30|
10 feb 201916:00De Korfrakkers 5-TOG 2Competitie - Zaal4193|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers 5|TOG 2|10 februari 2019|16:00|
16 feb 201909:30TOG D1-Astrantia D1Competitie - Zaal5373|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Astrantia D1|16 februari 2019|09:30|
 10:30TOG B1-SVO B2Competitie - Zaal5702|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|SVO B2|16 februari 2019|10:30|
 11:30TOG E1-VIOS (O) E2Competitie - Zaal4834|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|VIOS (O) E2|16 februari 2019|11:30|
 11:30TOG F1-De Korfrakkers F1Competitie - Zaal26069|Competitie - Zaal|F-035|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG F1|De Korfrakkers F1|16 februari 2019|11:30|
17 feb 201911:00TOG 1-Merselo 1Competitie - Zaal27555|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|Merselo 1|17 februari 2019|11:00|
 12:15TOG 2-Prinses Irene 3Competitie - Zaal4111|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|Prinses Irene 3|17 februari 2019|12:15|
09 mrt 201910:00De Horst E2-TOG E1Competitie - Zaal5073|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst E2|TOG E1|09 maart 2019|10:00|
 10:40ODIO F1-TOG F1Competitie - Zaal26082|Competitie - Zaal|F-035|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO F1|TOG F1|09 maart 2019|10:40|
 11:00De Horst B2-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal5719|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst B2|TOG B1|09 maart 2019|11:00|
 11:45ODIO D2-TOG D1Competitie - Zaal5559|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO D2|TOG D1|09 maart 2019|11:45|
10 mrt 201910:00NeCa 1-TOG 1Competitie - Zaal27570|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Eureka|Kerkstraat 23|5527 EE|Hapert|NeCa 1|TOG 1|10 maart 2019|10:00|
 12:15Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-TOG 2Competitie - Zaal4280|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|TOG 2|10 maart 2019|12:15|
16 mrt 201909:30TOG E1-SDDL E1Competitie - Zaal4779|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|SDDL E1|16 maart 2019|09:30|
17 mrt 201911:00TOG 1-Diosa 1Competitie - Zaal27550|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|Diosa 1|17 maart 2019|11:00|
23 mrt 201909:00Heumen F1-TOG F1Competitie - Zaal26078|Competitie - Zaal|F-035|De Terp|Dorpstraat 21|6582 AM|Heumen|Heumen F1|TOG F1|23 maart 2019|09:00|
 12:30Quick Up B1-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal5712|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Laco Cuijk De Kwel|Sint Annastraat 1|5431 BE|Cuijk|Quick Up B1|TOG B1|23 maart 2019|12:30|
 12:40SVO D1-TOG D1Competitie - Zaal5502|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO D1|TOG D1|23 maart 2019|12:40|
24 mrt 201911:00Korloo 2-TOG 2Competitie - Zaal4214|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Korloo 2|TOG 2|24 maart 2019|11:00|
 12:15Korloo 1-TOG 1Competitie - Zaal27563|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Korloo 1|TOG 1|24 maart 2019|12:15|
30 mrt 201909:30TOG E1-Spes (M) E2Competitie - Zaal5033|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|Spes (M) E2|30 maart 2019|09:30|
 09:30TOG F1-Avanti (S) F1Competitie - Zaal26080|Competitie - Zaal|F-035|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG F1|Avanti (S) F1|30 maart 2019|09:30|
 10:45TOG B1-VIOS (O) B2Competitie - Zaal5715|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|VIOS (O) B2|30 maart 2019|10:45|
31 mrt 201911:00TOG 1-KVS '17 1Competitie - Zaal27566|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|KVS '17 1|31 maart 2019|11:00|
 12:15TOG 2-KVS '17 2Competitie - Zaal4242|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|KVS '17 2|31 maart 2019|12:15|