Home > Seizoen 2018-2019 > Teams > TOG 1 > Zaal - Klasse D-1B

Seizoen 2018-2019

Teams

TOG 1

Zaal - Klasse D-1B

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.Diosa 11222100211085250
2.TOG 11216732116104120
3.Korloo 1121365112211570
4.KVS '17 1121365113612880
5.Merselo 1129471105127-220
6.De Kangeroe 112639010710520
7.NeCa 112529195127-320

Laatst bijgewerkt: 19 mei 2019 10:33 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
12 mei 201913:00Fortuna '74 1-SVO 16-6Competitie -  
 11:00TOG 1-NDZW 18-11Competitie -  
28 apr 201913:00SVO 1-TOG 18-7Competitie -  
22 apr 201912:15Nas 1-Diosa 18-11Competitie -  
 12:00NDZW 1-Fortuna '74 18-4Competitie -  
31 mrt 201911:15De Kangeroe 1-Merselo 17-8Competitie -  
 11:00TOG 1-KVS '17 17-12Competitie -  
 10:00NeCa 1-Diosa 14-7Competitie -  
28 mrt 201920:30NeCa 1-KVS '17 112-18Competitie -  
24 mrt 201916:45Diosa 1-De Kangeroe 110-9Competitie -  
 12:15Korloo 1-TOG 111-13Competitie -  
 10:45Merselo 1-NeCa 18-8Competitie -  
17 mrt 201911:00TOG 1-Diosa 17-7Competitie -  
 10:45De Kangeroe 1-Korloo 15-6Competitie -  
10 mrt 201910:45Merselo 1-Korloo 17-17Competitie -  
 10:00NeCa 1-TOG 112-15Competitie -  
20 feb 201920:00De Kangeroe 1-KVS '17 113-9Competitie -  
17 feb 201913:00KVS '17 1-Diosa 17-7Competitie -  
 12:15Korloo 1-NeCa 17-3Competitie -  
 11:00TOG 1-Merselo 114-8Competitie -  
10 feb 201916:20Diosa 1-Merselo 19-6Competitie -  
 12:30KVS '17 1-Korloo 111-14Competitie -  
 11:15De Kangeroe 1-NeCa 113-7Competitie -  
03 feb 201911:00TOG 1-De Kangeroe 112-11Competitie -  
 11:00Merselo 1-KVS '17 112-10Competitie -  
 11:00Korloo 1-Diosa 16-8Competitie -  
27 jan 201918:30Diosa 1-NeCa 112-8Competitie -  
 17:20KVS '17 1-TOG 18-10Competitie -  
 11:00Merselo 1-De Kangeroe 15-9Competitie -  
20 jan 201911:15De Kangeroe 1-Diosa 112-13Competitie -  
 11:00TOG 1-Korloo 19-9Competitie -  
 10:00NeCa 1-Merselo 17-11Competitie -  
13 jan 201914:15Diosa 1-TOG 16-2Competitie -  
 12:15Korloo 1-De Kangeroe 18-7Competitie -  
 12:15KVS '17 1-NeCa 110-8Competitie -  
16 dec 201812:15Korloo 1-Merselo 110-15Competitie -  
 11:30KVS '17 1-De Kangeroe 111-7Competitie -  
 11:00TOG 1-NeCa 15-7Competitie -  
09 dec 201813:45Diosa 1-KVS '17 112-11Competitie -  
 11:00Merselo 1-TOG 16-14Competitie -  
 10:15NeCa 1-Korloo 111-14Competitie -  
02 dec 201812:15Korloo 1-KVS '17 113-14Competitie -  
 11:00Merselo 1-Diosa 16-7Competitie -  
 10:00NeCa 1-De Kangeroe 18-7Competitie -  
25 nov 201814:20Diosa 1-Korloo 112-7Competitie -  
 11:15De Kangeroe 1-TOG 17-8Competitie -  
 10:30KVS '17 1-Merselo 115-13Competitie -  
28 okt 201813:00Diosa 1-SVO 13-5Competitie -  
 11:00TOG 1-Nas 18-13Competitie -  
21 okt 201813:00TOG 1-Fortuna '74 17-10Competitie -  
 12:00SkunK 1-Diosa 115-11Competitie -  
 12:00SVO 1-NDZW 12-3Competitie -  
17 okt 201820:30SkunK 1-NDZW 113-7Competitie -  
14 okt 201813:00Fortuna '74 1-SkunK 16-9Competitie -  
 13:00Diosa 1-TOG 14-4Competitie -  
 10:30Nas 1-SVO 19-5Competitie -  
07 okt 201813:00Fortuna '74 1-Nas 16-8Competitie -  
 12:00SkunK 1-TOG 19-9Competitie -  
 12:00NDZW 1-Diosa 110-7Competitie -  
30 sep 201813:00Diosa 1-Fortuna '74 112-9Competitie -  
 12:00SVO 1-SkunK 110-6Competitie -  
25 sep 201820:00Nas 1-NDZW 14-8Competitie -  
23 sep 201812:00SVO 1-Fortuna '74 16-4Competitie -  
 12:00NDZW 1-TOG 17-5Competitie -  
 10:00Nas 1-SkunK 15-8Competitie -  
16 sep 201813:00Fortuna '74 1-NDZW 18-8Competitie -  
 13:00Diosa 1-Nas 14-15Competitie -  
 11:00TOG 1-SVO 17-11Competitie -  
09 sep 201812:00SVO 1-Diosa 13-6Competitie -  
 12:00NDZW 1-SkunK 112-14Competitie -  
 10:00Nas 1-TOG 19-5Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
19 mei 201911:10SkunK 1-SVO 1Competitie - Veld19156|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|Sportpark dAlmarasweg-zuid|d'Almarasweg 33|6525 DW|Nijmegen|SkunK 1|SVO 1|19 mei 2019|11:10|
 12:00NDZW 1-Nas 1Competitie - Veld19139|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|Haarsteeg|Priemsteeg 31|5251 CW|Vlijmen|NDZW 1|Nas 1|19 mei 2019|12:00|
 13:00Fortuna '74 1-Diosa 1Competitie - Veld19164|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|Sportpark De Schaarweide|Sportlaantje 2|6616 BD|Hernen|Fortuna '74 1|Diosa 1|19 mei 2019|13:00|
26 mei 201911:00TOG 1-SkunK 1Competitie - Veld19145|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|SkunK 1|26 mei 2019|11:00|
 12:15Nas 1-Fortuna '74 1Competitie - Veld19169|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|Den Alst|Ooigraaf 3|6641 TZ|Beuningen gld|Nas 1|Fortuna '74 1|26 mei 2019|12:15|
 13:00Diosa 1-NDZW 1Competitie - Veld19147|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|De Wisse|Eindsestraat 43a|6613 AR|Balgoij|Diosa 1|NDZW 1|26 mei 2019|13:00|
02 jun 201911:00TOG 1-Diosa 1Competitie - Veld19155|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|Diosa 1|02 juni 2019|11:00|
 11:10SkunK 1-Fortuna '74 1Competitie - Veld19133|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|Sportpark dAlmarasweg-zuid|d'Almarasweg 33|6525 DW|Nijmegen|SkunK 1|Fortuna '74 1|02 juni 2019|11:10|
 12:00SVO 1-Nas 1Competitie - Veld19134|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|De Kempkes|Rietlanden 3|6576 EA|Ooij|SVO 1|Nas 1|02 juni 2019|12:00|
06 jun 201920:00Fortuna '74 1-TOG 1Competitie - Veld19172|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|Sportpark De Schaarweide|Sportlaantje 2|6616 BD|Hernen|Fortuna '74 1|TOG 1|06 juni 2019|20:00|
12 jun 201920:45SkunK 1-Nas 1Competitie - Veld19165|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|Universitair Sportcentrum|Heyendaalseweg 141|6525 AJ|Nijmegen|SkunK 1|Nas 1|12 juni 2019|20:45|
16 jun 201912:00NDZW 1-SVO 1Competitie - Veld19154|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|Haarsteeg|Priemsteeg 31|5251 CW|Vlijmen|NDZW 1|SVO 1|16 juni 2019|12:00|
 13:00Diosa 1-SkunK 1Competitie - Veld19138|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|De Wisse|Eindsestraat 43a|6613 AR|Balgoij|Diosa 1|SkunK 1|16 juni 2019|13:00|