Home > Seizoen 2018-2019 > Teams > TOG 2 > Zaal - Klasse D-S-09 (najaar)

Seizoen 2018-2019

Teams

TOG 2

Zaal - Klasse D-S-09 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.Altior 4000000000
2.Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3000000000
3.De Korfrakkers 5000000000
4.Korloo 2000000000
5.KVS '17 2000000000
6.Prinses Irene 3000000000
7.TOG 2000000000

Laatst bijgewerkt: 12 november 2018 18:30 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
21 okt 201811:00Quick Up 1-TOG 29-11Competitie -  
 11:00Nas 2-SDDL 19-9Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst 3-Spes (M) 410-6Competitie -  
15 okt 201820:00Prinses Irene 4-De Horst 310-7Competitie -  
14 okt 201810:00Spes (M) 4-Nas 25-2Competitie -  
 10:00SDDL 1-Quick Up 110-7Competitie -  
07 okt 201811:00Quick Up 1-Spes (M) 48-6Competitie -  
 11:00Nas 2-Prinses Irene 49-5Competitie -  
 10:00TOG 2-SDDL 16-7Competitie -  
30 sep 201811:00TOG 2-Nas 29-8Competitie -  
 10:30Prinses Irene 4-Quick Up 119-12Competitie -  
 10:00SDDL 1-De Horst 311-5Competitie -  
23 sep 201811:45Spes (M) 4-Prinses Irene 45-8Competitie -  
 11:45Nas 2-Quick Up 14-3Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst 3-TOG 24-4Competitie -  
16 sep 201813:00TOG 2-Prinses Irene 412-9Competitie -  
 11:00Quick Up 1-De Horst 34-5Competitie -  
 10:00SDDL 1-Spes (M) 48-2Competitie -  
09 sep 201810:30Prinses Irene 4-SDDL 17-4Competitie -  
 10:00Spes (M) 4-TOG 24-8Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst 3-Nas 24-3Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
25 nov 201810:00De Korfrakkers 5-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3Competitie - Zaal4145|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers 5|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|25 november 2018|10:00|
 10:45Altior 4-TOG 2Competitie - Zaal4296|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Altior 4|TOG 2|25 november 2018|10:45|
 11:50KVS '17 2-Prinses Irene 3Competitie - Zaal3944|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|KVS '17 2|Prinses Irene 3|25 november 2018|11:50|
02 dec 201810:30TOG 2-De Korfrakkers 5Competitie - Zaal3957|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|De Korfrakkers 5|02 december 2018|10:30|
 11:00Korloo 2-KVS '17 2Competitie - Zaal4012|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Korloo 2|KVS '17 2|02 december 2018|11:00|
 13:30Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-Altior 4Competitie - Zaal4308|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|Altior 4|02 december 2018|13:30|
09 dec 201810:45Altior 4-De Korfrakkers 5Competitie - Zaal4015|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Altior 4|De Korfrakkers 5|09 december 2018|10:45|
 11:30Prinses Irene 3-TOG 2Competitie - Zaal4249|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene 3|TOG 2|09 december 2018|11:30|
16 dec 201811:00Korloo 2-Prinses Irene 3Competitie - Zaal3907|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Korloo 2|Prinses Irene 3|16 december 2018|11:00|
 12:15TOG 2-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3Competitie - Zaal4161|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|16 december 2018|12:15|
 12:45KVS '17 2-Altior 4Competitie - Zaal4253|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|KVS '17 2|Altior 4|16 december 2018|12:45|
23 dec 201814:35Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-Korloo 2Competitie - Zaal4338|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|Korloo 2|23 december 2018|14:35|
13 jan 201910:00Prinses Irene 3-De Korfrakkers 5Competitie - Zaal4031|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene 3|De Korfrakkers 5|13 januari 2019|10:00|
 11:00Korloo 2-Altior 4Competitie - Zaal4026|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Korloo 2|Altior 4|13 januari 2019|11:00|
 16:05KVS '17 2-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3Competitie - Zaal4162|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|KVS '17 2|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|13 januari 2019|16:05|
20 jan 201910:00De Korfrakkers 5-KVS '17 2Competitie - Zaal3896|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers 5|KVS '17 2|20 januari 2019|10:00|
 12:15TOG 2-Korloo 2Competitie - Zaal3975|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|Korloo 2|20 januari 2019|12:15|
 13:15Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-Prinses Irene 3Competitie - Zaal4317|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|Prinses Irene 3|20 januari 2019|13:15|
27 jan 201910:00Prinses Irene 3-Altior 4Competitie - Zaal4268|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene 3|Altior 4|27 januari 2019|10:00|
 11:00Korloo 2-De Korfrakkers 5Competitie - Zaal4173|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Korloo 2|De Korfrakkers 5|27 januari 2019|11:00|
 13:30KVS '17 2-TOG 2Competitie - Zaal4041|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|KVS '17 2|TOG 2|27 januari 2019|13:30|
03 feb 201912:15Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-De Korfrakkers 5Competitie - Zaal4342|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|De Korfrakkers 5|03 februari 2019|12:15|
 12:15TOG 2-Altior 4Competitie - Zaal3985|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|Altior 4|03 februari 2019|12:15|
 14:15Prinses Irene 3-KVS '17 2Competitie - Zaal4188|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene 3|KVS '17 2|03 februari 2019|14:15|
10 feb 201910:45Altior 4-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3Competitie - Zaal3913|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|'t Vijfeiken|'t Vijfeiken 53|5384 ER|Heesch|Altior 4|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|10 februari 2019|10:45|
 13:50KVS '17 2-Korloo 2Competitie - Zaal3917|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|KVS '17 2|Korloo 2|10 februari 2019|13:50|
 16:00De Korfrakkers 5-TOG 2Competitie - Zaal4193|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers 5|TOG 2|10 februari 2019|16:00|
17 feb 201910:45De Korfrakkers 5-Altior 4Competitie - Zaal4051|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers 5|Altior 4|17 februari 2019|10:45|
 11:00Korloo 2-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3Competitie - Zaal4325|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Korloo 2|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|17 februari 2019|11:00|
 12:15TOG 2-Prinses Irene 3Competitie - Zaal4111|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|Prinses Irene 3|17 februari 2019|12:15|
10 mrt 201910:00Prinses Irene 3-Korloo 2Competitie - Zaal4001|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene 3|Korloo 2|10 maart 2019|10:00|
 12:00Altior 4-KVS '17 2Competitie - Zaal4202|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Altior 4|KVS '17 2|10 maart 2019|12:00|
 12:15Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-TOG 2Competitie - Zaal4280|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|TOG 2|10 maart 2019|12:15|
17 mrt 201910:00De Korfrakkers 5-Prinses Irene 3Competitie - Zaal4327|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers 5|Prinses Irene 3|17 maart 2019|10:00|
 10:45Altior 4-Korloo 2Competitie - Zaal4287|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Altior 4|Korloo 2|17 maart 2019|10:45|
 12:00Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-KVS '17 2Competitie - Zaal4072|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|KVS '17 2|17 maart 2019|12:00|
24 mrt 201910:00Prinses Irene 3-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3Competitie - Zaal4220|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene 3|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|24 maart 2019|10:00|
 11:00Korloo 2-TOG 2Competitie - Zaal4214|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Korloo 2|TOG 2|24 maart 2019|11:00|
 11:30KVS '17 2-De Korfrakkers 5Competitie - Zaal4140|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|KVS '17 2|De Korfrakkers 5|24 maart 2019|11:30|
31 mrt 201910:45Altior 4-Prinses Irene 3Competitie - Zaal4230|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Altior 4|Prinses Irene 3|31 maart 2019|10:45|
 12:15TOG 2-KVS '17 2Competitie - Zaal4242|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|KVS '17 2|31 maart 2019|12:15|
 13:15De Korfrakkers 5-Korloo 2Competitie - Zaal4117|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers 5|Korloo 2|31 maart 2019|13:15|