Home > Seizoen 2018-2019 > Teams > TOG E1 > Veld - Klasse D-E-16 (najaar)

Seizoen 2018-2019

Teams

TOG E1

Veld - Klasse D-E-16 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.VIOS (O) E21222100214047930
2.SDDL E11221101113553820
3.De Horst E212146427657190
4.TOG E112115617292-200
5.Fortuna '74 E21210570706280
6.Eendracht E11263902973-440
7.Spes (M) E2120012017155-1380

Laatst bijgewerkt: 22 april 2019 15:09 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
20 apr 201911:15De Horst E2-TOG E15-4Competitie -  
 10:45De Peelkorf E4-Melderslo E22-2Competitie -  
30 mrt 201910:00Fortuna '74 E2-VIOS (O) E23-13Competitie -  
 09:30TOG E1-Spes (M) E28-2Competitie -  
 09:30De Horst E2-SDDL E16-9Competitie -  
23 mrt 201912:00VIOS (O) E2-De Horst E28-8Competitie -  
 09:30Spes (M) E2-Eendracht E13-5Competitie -  
 09:30SDDL E1-Fortuna '74 E29-3Competitie -  
16 mrt 201911:00De Horst E2-Spes (M) E27-3Competitie -  
 09:30TOG E1-SDDL E18-19Competitie -  
 09:30Eendracht E1-VIOS (O) E21-6Competitie -  
09 mrt 201910:00Fortuna '74 E2-Spes (M) E210-0Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst E2-TOG E112-3Competitie -  
 09:30SDDL E1-Eendracht E112-3Competitie -  
23 feb 201911:00VIOS (O) E2-Spes (M) E222-1Competitie -  
16 feb 201911:30TOG E1-VIOS (O) E26-8Competitie -  
 10:00Spes (M) E2-SDDL E11-21Competitie -  
 09:30Eendracht E1-Fortuna '74 E26-5Competitie -  
09 feb 201909:30SDDL E1-VIOS (O) E27-8Competitie -  
 09:30Eendracht E1-TOG E12-5Competitie -  
02 feb 201911:30TOG E1-Fortuna '74 E23-5Competitie -  
 09:30De Horst E2-Eendracht E17-3Competitie -  
26 jan 201912:00VIOS (O) E2-Fortuna '74 E25-4Competitie -  
 09:30Spes (M) E2-TOG E14-10Competitie -  
 09:30SDDL E1-De Horst E27-4Competitie -  
19 jan 201917:00Eendracht E1-Spes (M) E23-0Competitie -  
 10:00Fortuna '74 E2-SDDL E14-7Competitie -  
 09:30De Horst E2-VIOS (O) E23-7Competitie -  
12 jan 201912:00VIOS (O) E2-Eendracht E113-1Competitie -  
 09:30Spes (M) E2-De Horst E22-13Competitie -  
 09:30SDDL E1-TOG E17-6Competitie -  
05 jan 201910:00Fortuna '74 E2-De Horst E23-4Competitie -  
15 dec 201811:30TOG E1-De Horst E25-5Competitie -  
 09:30Spes (M) E2-Fortuna '74 E20-12Competitie -  
 09:30Eendracht E1-SDDL E10-6Competitie -  
08 dec 201812:00VIOS (O) E2-TOG E119-4Competitie -  
 10:00Fortuna '74 E2-Eendracht E18-2Competitie -  
 09:30SDDL E1-Spes (M) E222-1Competitie -  
01 dec 201812:00VIOS (O) E2-SDDL E19-9Competitie -  
 11:30TOG E1-Eendracht E16-2Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst E2-Fortuna '74 E25-6Competitie -  
24 nov 201810:00Spes (M) E2-VIOS (O) E20-22Competitie -  
 10:00Fortuna '74 E2-TOG E17-8Competitie -  
 09:30Eendracht E1-De Horst E21-2Competitie -  
20 okt 201811:00Eendracht E1-SVO E12-8Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst E2-VIOS (O) E31-14Competitie -  
 09:00Fortuna '74 E2-TOG E15-6Competitie -  
13 okt 201812:45Spes (M) E2-De Horst E21-5Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E1-Eendracht E12-3Competitie -  
 09:30VIOS (O) E3-Fortuna '74 E213-3Competitie -  
06 okt 201811:00Eendracht E1-VIOS (O) E30-17Competitie -  
 10:00SVO E1-TOG E112-4Competitie -  
 09:30Fortuna '74 E2-Spes (M) E26-0Competitie -  
29 sep 201810:00TOG E1-De Horst E20-9Competitie -  
 10:00Spes (M) E2-Eendracht E12-2Competitie -  
 10:00SVO E1-Fortuna '74 E215-1Competitie -  
22 sep 201811:15De Horst E2-SVO E12-5Competitie -  
 09:00VIOS (O) E3-Spes (M) E216-1Competitie -  
 09:00Fortuna '74 E2-Eendracht E13-2Competitie -  
15 sep 201810:30TOG E1-VIOS (O) E32-14Competitie -  
 10:00SVO E1-Spes (M) E217-0Competitie -  
 10:00Eendracht E1-De Horst E21-6Competitie -  
08 sep 201813:15Spes (M) E2-TOG E11-7Competitie -  
 11:15De Horst E2-Fortuna '74 E23-2Competitie -  
 09:30VIOS (O) E3-SVO E16-2Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
11 mei 201910:30Melderslo E2-De Horst E2Competitie - Veld8446|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|De Merel|Eikelenbosserdijk 6a|5962 NV|Melderslo|Melderslo E2|De Horst E2|11 mei 2019|10:30|
 11:00TOG E1-De Peelkorf E4Competitie - Veld8439|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|De Peelkorf E4|11 mei 2019|11:00|
18 mei 201910:00De Horst E2-De Peelkorf E4Competitie - Veld8456|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562 LE|Groesbeek|De Horst E2|De Peelkorf E4|18 mei 2019|10:00|
 10:00TOG E1-Melderslo E2Competitie - Veld8460|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|Melderslo E2|18 mei 2019|10:00|
25 mei 201910:45De Peelkorf E4-De Horst E2Competitie - Veld8465|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|De Vlies|Ysselsteynseweg 90|5813 BM|Ysselsteyn lb|De Peelkorf E4|De Horst E2|25 mei 2019|10:45|
 11:30Melderslo E2-TOG E1Competitie - Veld8474|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|De Merel|Eikelenbosserdijk 6a|5962 NV|Melderslo|Melderslo E2|TOG E1|25 mei 2019|11:30|
01 jun 201910:00Melderslo E2-De Peelkorf E4Competitie - Veld8488|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|De Merel|Eikelenbosserdijk 6a|5962 NV|Melderslo|Melderslo E2|De Peelkorf E4|01 juni 2019|10:00|
 11:00TOG E1-De Horst E2Competitie - Veld8481|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|De Horst E2|01 juni 2019|11:00|
15 jun 201909:30De Peelkorf E4-TOG E1Competitie - Veld8493|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|De Vlies|Ysselsteynseweg 90|5813 BM|Ysselsteyn lb|De Peelkorf E4|TOG E1|15 juni 2019|09:30|
 10:45De Horst E2-Melderslo E2Competitie - Veld8505|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562 LE|Groesbeek|De Horst E2|Melderslo E2|15 juni 2019|10:45|