Home > Seizoen 2019-2020 > Teams > TOG 1 > Veld - Klasse D-S-02

Seizoen 2019-2020

Teams

TOG 1

Veld - Klasse D-S-02

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.Flash 21210013670
2.TOG 1121008620
3.Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2121005410
4.Spes (M) 4000000000
5.Nijnsel 21001045-10
6.Prinses Irene 31001068-20
7.SDDL 110010613-70

Laatst bijgewerkt: 15 september 2019 13:28 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
08 sep 201913:00Flash 2-SDDL 113-6Competitie -  
 11:30Nijnsel 2-Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 24-5Competitie -  
 10:00Prinses Irene 3-TOG 16-8Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
15 sep 201910:30Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2-Flash 2Competitie - Veld1711|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Sportpark De Schaarweide|Sportlaantje 2|6616 BD|Hernen|Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2|Flash 2|15 september 2019|10:30|
 10:30SDDL 1-Prinses Irene 3Competitie - Veld1774|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Onder d'n Plag|Osstraat 7|5371 KL|Ravenstein|SDDL 1|Prinses Irene 3|15 september 2019|10:30|
 11:00TOG 1-Spes (M) 4Competitie - Veld1705|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|Spes (M) 4|15 september 2019|11:00|
22 sep 201910:00Spes (M) 4-SDDL 1Competitie - Veld1775|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) 4|SDDL 1|22 september 2019|10:00|
 11:30Prinses Irene 3-Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2Competitie - Veld1712|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|De Schellen|Loo 11|5388 SB|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene 3|Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2|22 september 2019|11:30|
 13:00Flash 2-Nijnsel 2Competitie - Veld1779|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Jacobskamp|Hooidonksestraat 8|5275 HV|Den dungen|Flash 2|Nijnsel 2|22 september 2019|13:00|
29 sep 201910:30Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2-Spes (M) 4Competitie - Veld1713|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Sportpark De Schaarweide|Sportlaantje 2|6616 BD|Hernen|Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2|Spes (M) 4|29 september 2019|10:30|
 11:00TOG 1-Flash 2Competitie - Veld1717|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|Flash 2|29 september 2019|11:00|
 11:30Nijnsel 2-Prinses Irene 3Competitie - Veld1780|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Den Eimert|Sportlaan 2|5492 NM|Sint-oedenrode|Nijnsel 2|Prinses Irene 3|29 september 2019|11:30|
03 okt 201920:00Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2-SDDL 1Competitie - Veld1777|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|De Eik|Lagestraat 19|6606 AB|Niftrik|Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2|SDDL 1|03 oktober 2019|20:00|
06 okt 201911:30Prinses Irene 3-Flash 2Competitie - Veld1694|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|De Schellen|Loo 11|5388 SB|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene 3|Flash 2|06 oktober 2019|11:30|
 11:45Spes (M) 4-Nijnsel 2Competitie - Veld1781|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) 4|Nijnsel 2|06 oktober 2019|11:45|
10 okt 201920:00SDDL 1-TOG 1Competitie - Veld1776|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Onder d'n Plag|Osstraat 7|5371 KL|Ravenstein|SDDL 1|TOG 1|10 oktober 2019|20:00|
13 okt 201911:30Nijnsel 2-TOG 1Competitie - Veld1782|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Den Eimert|Sportlaan 2|5492 NM|Sint-oedenrode|Nijnsel 2|TOG 1|13 oktober 2019|11:30|
 13:00Flash 2-Spes (M) 4Competitie - Veld1708|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Jacobskamp|Hooidonksestraat 8|5275 HV|Den dungen|Flash 2|Spes (M) 4|13 oktober 2019|13:00|
20 okt 201910:30SDDL 1-Nijnsel 2Competitie - Veld1783|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Onder d'n Plag|Osstraat 7|5371 KL|Ravenstein|SDDL 1|Nijnsel 2|20 oktober 2019|10:30|
 11:00TOG 1-Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2Competitie - Veld1715|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2|20 oktober 2019|11:00|
 11:30Spes (M) 4-Prinses Irene 3Competitie - Veld1709|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) 4|Prinses Irene 3|20 oktober 2019|11:30|