Home > Seizoen 2019-2020 > Teams > TOG B1 > Veld - Klasse D-B-11 (najaar)

Seizoen 2019-2020

Teams

TOG B1

Veld - Klasse D-B-11 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.Heumen B1000000000
2.Nas B1000000000
3.ODIO B1000000000
4.Spes (M) B1000000000
5.SVO B1000000000
6.TOG B1000000000
7.VIOS (O) B1000000000

Laatst bijgewerkt: 13 november 2019 13:21 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
19 okt 201913:30DAW Schaijk B3-MOSA '14 B12-7Competitie -  
 12:00VIOS (O) B2-Klick '15 B114-1Competitie -  
 11:00TOG B1-Quick Up B12-4Competitie -  
12 okt 201912:45MOSA '14 B1-TOG B14-6Competitie -  
 12:00Nas B2-VIOS (O) B25-2Competitie -  
 11:15Quick Up B1-DAW Schaijk B316-3Competitie -  
05 okt 201915:00DAW Schaijk B3-TOG B13-7Competitie -  
 13:00VIOS (O) B2-MOSA '14 B14-1Competitie -  
 11:15Klick '15 B1-Nas B26-6Competitie -  
28 sep 201912:45MOSA '14 B1-Klick '15 B111-1Competitie -  
 11:15Quick Up B1-VIOS (O) B27-4Competitie -  
26 sep 201919:00TOG B1-Nas B25-1Competitie -  
21 sep 201912:00VIOS (O) B2-DAW Schaijk B33-6Competitie -  
 11:00Klick '15 B1-Quick Up B15-10Competitie -  
 10:45Nas B2-MOSA '14 B15-6Competitie -  
14 sep 201915:00DAW Schaijk B3-Klick '15 B15-4Competitie -  
 11:15Quick Up B1-Nas B211-4Competitie -  
 11:00TOG B1-VIOS (O) B210-1Competitie -  
07 sep 201912:45MOSA '14 B1-Quick Up B16-3Competitie -  
 11:00Klick '15 B1-TOG B12-16Competitie -  
 10:45Nas B2-DAW Schaijk B34-2Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
23 nov 201912:00SVO B1-ODIO B1Competitie - Zaal5119|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO B1|ODIO B1|23 november 2019|12:00|
 12:00TOG B1-VIOS (O) B1Competitie - Zaal5676|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|VIOS (O) B1|23 november 2019|12:00|
 13:10Spes (M) B1-Heumen B1Competitie - Zaal5041|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) B1|Heumen B1|23 november 2019|13:10|
30 nov 201910:35Heumen B1-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal4813|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Heumen B1|TOG B1|30 november 2019|10:35|
 11:55Nas B1-SVO B1Competitie - Zaal5110|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas B1|SVO B1|30 november 2019|11:55|
 14:00VIOS (O) B1-Spes (M) B1Competitie - Zaal5677|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) B1|Spes (M) B1|30 november 2019|14:00|
07 dec 201912:00TOG B1-Spes (M) B1Competitie - Zaal4837|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|Spes (M) B1|07 december 2019|12:00|
 12:15Heumen B1-Nas B1Competitie - Zaal4842|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Heumen B1|Nas B1|07 december 2019|12:15|
14 dec 201912:00Nas B1-ODIO B1Competitie - Zaal4875|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas B1|ODIO B1|14 december 2019|12:00|
 12:00SVO B1-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal5049|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO B1|TOG B1|14 december 2019|12:00|
 14:00VIOS (O) B1-Heumen B1Competitie - Zaal5679|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) B1|Heumen B1|14 december 2019|14:00|
21 dec 201912:55ODIO B1-VIOS (O) B1Competitie - Zaal5678|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO B1|VIOS (O) B1|21 december 2019|12:55|
04 jan 202012:00SVO B1-Spes (M) B1Competitie - Zaal4963|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO B1|Spes (M) B1|04 januari 2020|12:00|
 13:05VIOS (O) B1-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal5682|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) B1|TOG B1|04 januari 2020|13:05|
11 jan 202010:35Heumen B1-VIOS (O) B1Competitie - Zaal5685|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Heumen B1|VIOS (O) B1|11 januari 2020|10:35|
 11:00TOG B1-Nas B1Competitie - Zaal4884|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|Nas B1|11 januari 2020|11:00|
 13:55ODIO B1-Spes (M) B1Competitie - Zaal5020|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO B1|Spes (M) B1|11 januari 2020|13:55|
18 jan 202011:35Heumen B1-ODIO B1Competitie - Zaal4895|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Heumen B1|ODIO B1|18 januari 2020|11:35|
 14:15Spes (M) B1-SVO B1Competitie - Zaal5011|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) B1|SVO B1|18 januari 2020|14:15|
25 jan 202011:00SVO B1-VIOS (O) B1Competitie - Zaal5681|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO B1|VIOS (O) B1|25 januari 2020|11:00|
 12:45ODIO B1-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal5160|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO B1|TOG B1|25 januari 2020|12:45|
 17:55Nas B1-Heumen B1Competitie - Zaal4786|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas B1|Heumen B1|25 januari 2020|17:55|
01 feb 202010:55Nas B1-VIOS (O) B1Competitie - Zaal5686|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas B1|VIOS (O) B1|01 februari 2020|10:55|
 11:05Heumen B1-Spes (M) B1Competitie - Zaal5029|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Heumen B1|Spes (M) B1|01 februari 2020|11:05|
 11:30ODIO B1-SVO B1Competitie - Zaal5080|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO B1|SVO B1|01 februari 2020|11:30|
08 feb 202011:00SVO B1-Nas B1Competitie - Zaal5095|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO B1|Nas B1|08 februari 2020|11:00|
 11:00TOG B1-Heumen B1Competitie - Zaal4922|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|Heumen B1|08 februari 2020|11:00|
 14:20Spes (M) B1-VIOS (O) B1Competitie - Zaal5683|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) B1|VIOS (O) B1|08 februari 2020|14:20|
15 feb 202013:00Heumen B1-SVO B1Competitie - Zaal5056|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Heumen B1|SVO B1|15 februari 2020|13:00|
 14:00VIOS (O) B1-ODIO B1Competitie - Zaal5684|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) B1|ODIO B1|15 februari 2020|14:00|
29 feb 202010:00Spes (M) B1-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal4927|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) B1|TOG B1|29 februari 2020|10:00|
 15:00VIOS (O) B1-Nas B1Competitie - Zaal5680|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) B1|Nas B1|29 februari 2020|15:00|
07 mrt 202012:00TOG B1-SVO B1Competitie - Zaal5183|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|SVO B1|07 maart 2020|12:00|
 15:00ODIO B1-Nas B1Competitie - Zaal4934|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO B1|Nas B1|07 maart 2020|15:00|
14 mrt 202011:55Nas B1-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal4942|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas B1|TOG B1|14 maart 2020|11:55|
 13:40SVO B1-Heumen B1Competitie - Zaal4948|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO B1|Heumen B1|14 maart 2020|13:40|
 17:00Spes (M) B1-ODIO B1Competitie - Zaal5198|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) B1|ODIO B1|14 maart 2020|17:00|
21 mrt 202011:55Nas B1-Spes (M) B1Competitie - Zaal5136|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas B1|Spes (M) B1|21 maart 2020|11:55|
 12:55ODIO B1-Heumen B1Competitie - Zaal5151|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO B1|Heumen B1|21 maart 2020|12:55|
28 mrt 202012:00TOG B1-ODIO B1Competitie - Zaal4808|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|ODIO B1|28 maart 2020|12:00|
 13:00VIOS (O) B1-SVO B1Competitie - Zaal5687|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) B1|SVO B1|28 maart 2020|13:00|
 14:00Spes (M) B1-Nas B1Competitie - Zaal4973|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) B1|Nas B1|28 maart 2020|14:00|