Home > Seizoen 2019-2020 > Teams > TOG D1 > Veld - Klasse D-D-05 (najaar)

Seizoen 2019-2020

Teams

TOG D1

Veld - Klasse D-D-05 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.De Korfrakkers D21120101011631850
2.VIOS (O) D110178119338550
3.Corridor D21011433595090
4.TOG D110104427248240
5.Korloo D11073615466-120
6.KVS '17 D2952616078-180
7.Altior D2100010010153-1430

Laatst bijgewerkt: 8 maart 2020 12:21 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
07 mrt 202011:00TOG D1-Altior D223-2Competitie -  
 10:25Corridor D2-Korloo D12-7Competitie -  
 10:00KVS '17 D2-De Korfrakkers D24-12Competitie -  
04 mrt 202019:30De Korfrakkers D2-TOG D16-4Competitie -  
29 feb 202014:00VIOS (O) D1-Corridor D27-8Competitie -  
 14:00Korloo D1-TOG D14-6Competitie -  
15 feb 202012:00KVS '17 D2-Korloo D16-10Competitie -  
08 feb 202012:00TOG D1-Corridor D24-6Competitie -  
 11:40De Korfrakkers D2-Altior D222-0Competitie -  
 10:00KVS '17 D2-VIOS (O) D14-13Competitie -  
01 feb 202010:10Altior D2-KVS '17 D22-13Competitie -  
25 jan 202016:10KVS '17 D2-Corridor D26-6Competitie -  
 14:00VIOS (O) D1-TOG D16-3Competitie -  
 11:10Altior D2-De Korfrakkers D21-12Competitie -  
23 jan 202018:00Corridor D2-De Korfrakkers D23-6Competitie -  
18 jan 202014:10Corridor D2-VIOS (O) D15-5Competitie -  
 11:10De Korfrakkers D2-Korloo D19-1Competitie -  
 10:30TOG D1-KVS '17 D28-4Competitie -  
11 jan 202014:00VIOS (O) D1-De Korfrakkers D25-4Competitie -  
 12:20Altior D2-Korloo D12-10Competitie -  
 11:15Corridor D2-TOG D14-4Competitie -  
04 jan 202011:05VIOS (O) D1-Altior D221-0Competitie -  
21 dec 201913:00VIOS (O) D1-Korloo D16-5Competitie -  
14 dec 201914:50Korloo D1-Corridor D26-7Competitie -  
 10:50De Korfrakkers D2-KVS '17 D215-5Competitie -  
 09:00Altior D2-TOG D11-12Competitie -  
07 dec 201911:00TOG D1-De Korfrakkers D23-10Competitie -  
 10:30Korloo D1-VIOS (O) D15-8Competitie -  
 09:00KVS '17 D2-Altior D215-1Competitie -  
30 nov 201914:30Korloo D1-De Korfrakkers D21-15Competitie -  
 12:00VIOS (O) D1-KVS '17 D211-3Competitie -  
 10:15Corridor D2-Altior D214-0Competitie -  
23 nov 201913:15Altior D2-VIOS (O) D11-11Competitie -  
 11:00TOG D1-Korloo D15-5Competitie -  
 10:40De Korfrakkers D2-Corridor D25-4Competitie -  
26 okt 201909:35Nas D1-Eendracht D13-7Competitie -  
19 okt 201911:00VIOS (O) D1-TOG D17-5Competitie -  
 10:15Spes (M) D1-Nas D19-0Competitie -  
 10:00Eendracht D1-Diosa/Playing Girls D14-2Competitie -  
12 okt 201912:00Diosa/Playing Girls D1-Spes (M) D19-7Competitie -  
 11:15SVO D1-VIOS (O) D10-10Competitie -  
05 okt 201911:00VIOS (O) D1-Diosa/Playing Girls D16-1Competitie -  
 11:00TOG D1-SVO D116-1Competitie -  
 09:00Eendracht D1-Spes (M) D11-3Competitie -  
03 okt 201918:45VIOS (O) D1-Eendracht D19-3Competitie -  
 18:45TOG D1-Nas D114-2Competitie -  
28 sep 201912:00Diosa/Playing Girls D1-TOG D11-7Competitie -  
 11:30Spes (M) D1-SVO D14-1Competitie -  
 09:30Nas D1-VIOS (O) D10-12Competitie -  
26 sep 201918:30SVO D1-Diosa/Playing Girls D11-6Competitie -  
14 sep 201911:45Nas D1-SVO D14-1Competitie -  
 11:00Spes (M) D1-VIOS (O) D11-10Competitie -  
 10:00Eendracht D1-TOG D16-2Competitie -  
07 sep 201912:00Diosa/Playing Girls D1-Nas D15-5Competitie -  
 10:00TOG D1-Spes (M) D18-4Competitie -  
 10:00SVO D1-Eendracht D11-6Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
14 mrt 202009:00Korloo D1-KVS '17 D2Competitie - Zaal5846|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Korloo D1|KVS '17 D2|14 maart 2020|09:00|
 12:15De Korfrakkers D2-VIOS (O) D1Competitie - Zaal4434|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers D2|VIOS (O) D1|14 maart 2020|12:15|
 12:20Altior D2-Corridor D2Competitie - Zaal4184|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Altior D2|Corridor D2|14 maart 2020|12:20|
21 mrt 202016:30KVS '17 D2-TOG D1Competitie - Zaal6438|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|KVS '17 D2|TOG D1|21 maart 2020|16:30|
28 mrt 202011:00TOG D1-VIOS (O) D1Competitie - Zaal6439|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|VIOS (O) D1|28 maart 2020|11:00|
 11:15Corridor D2-KVS '17 D2Competitie - Zaal4210|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Landing|Rooijseweg 3|5691 PA|Son en breugel|Corridor D2|KVS '17 D2|28 maart 2020|11:15|
 15:50Korloo D1-Altior D2Competitie - Zaal5847|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Korloo D1|Altior D2|28 maart 2020|15:50|