Home > Seizoen 2019-2020 > Teams > TOG E1 > Veld - Klasse D-E-05 (najaar)

Seizoen 2019-2020

Teams

TOG E1

Veld - Klasse D-E-05 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM

Laatst bijgewerkt: 15 september 2019 13:28 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
14 sep 201911:00ONA E1-TOG E12-8Competitie -  
 11:00De Horst E1-Heumen E13-12Competitie -  
 10:35Nas E1-VIOS (O) E12-12Competitie -  
10 sep 201918:30VIOS (O) E1-ONA E16-1Competitie -  
07 sep 201912:00DAW Schaijk E1-De Horst E15-4Competitie -  
 10:00Heumen E1-Nas E110-2Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
21 sep 201909:00VIOS (O) E1-De Horst E1Competitie - Veld1653|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|Tovios|Goorseweg 53|6595 AM|Ottersum|VIOS (O) E1|De Horst E1|21 september 2019|09:00|
 10:00Heumen E1-DAW Schaijk E1Competitie - Veld1640|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|Toppenberg|Maasstraat 9B|6582 AR|Heumen|Heumen E1|DAW Schaijk E1|21 september 2019|10:00|
 10:00TOG E1-Nas E1Competitie - Veld1400|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|Nas E1|21 september 2019|10:00|
28 sep 201911:00DAW Schaijk E1-VIOS (O) E1Competitie - Veld1422|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|D'n Heuvel|Bossestraat 56|5374 HV|Schaijk|DAW Schaijk E1|VIOS (O) E1|28 september 2019|11:00|
 11:00De Horst E1-TOG E1Competitie - Veld1439|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562 LE|Groesbeek|De Horst E1|TOG E1|28 september 2019|11:00|
 11:00ONA E1-Heumen E1Competitie - Veld1678|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|De Passelęgt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|ONA E1|Heumen E1|28 september 2019|11:00|
05 okt 201909:30Nas E1-ONA E1Competitie - Veld1485|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|Den Alst|Ooigraaf 3|6641 TZ|Beuningen gld|Nas E1|ONA E1|05 oktober 2019|09:30|
 10:00TOG E1-DAW Schaijk E1Competitie - Veld1448|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|DAW Schaijk E1|05 oktober 2019|10:00|
 10:00VIOS (O) E1-Heumen E1Competitie - Veld1461|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|Tovios|Goorseweg 53|6595 AM|Ottersum|VIOS (O) E1|Heumen E1|05 oktober 2019|10:00|
12 okt 201910:00Heumen E1-TOG E1Competitie - Veld1512|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|Toppenberg|Maasstraat 9B|6582 AR|Heumen|Heumen E1|TOG E1|12 oktober 2019|10:00|
 12:00DAW Schaijk E1-ONA E1Competitie - Veld1502|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|D'n Heuvel|Bossestraat 56|5374 HV|Schaijk|DAW Schaijk E1|ONA E1|12 oktober 2019|12:00|
19 okt 201909:30Nas E1-DAW Schaijk E1Competitie - Veld1581|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|Den Alst|Ooigraaf 3|6641 TZ|Beuningen gld|Nas E1|DAW Schaijk E1|19 oktober 2019|09:30|
 10:00TOG E1-VIOS (O) E1Competitie - Veld1560|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|VIOS (O) E1|19 oktober 2019|10:00|
 11:00ONA E1-De Horst E1Competitie - Veld1550|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|De Passelęgt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|ONA E1|De Horst E1|19 oktober 2019|11:00|
26 okt 201911:00De Horst E1-Nas E1Competitie - Veld1535|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562 LE|Groesbeek|De Horst E1|Nas E1|26 oktober 2019|11:00|