Home > Seizoen 2019-2020 > Teams > TOG E2 > Veld - Klasse D-E-07 (najaar)

Seizoen 2019-2020

Teams

TOG E2

Veld - Klasse D-E-07 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.VIOS (O) E224200142120
2.Spes (M) E21210010190
3.ONA E222110711-40
4.DAW Schaijk E422110512-70
5.ODIO E1000000000
6.TOG E21001004-40
7.Klick '15 E12002039-60

Laatst bijgewerkt: 15 september 2019 13:28 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
14 sep 201910:45DAW Schaijk E4-Klick '15 E13-2Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-VIOS (O) E20-4Competitie -  
 10:00ONA E2-Spes (M) E21-10Competitie -  
07 sep 201909:30VIOS (O) E2-DAW Schaijk E410-2Competitie -  
 09:30Klick '15 E1-ONA E21-6Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
21 sep 201909:00VIOS (O) E2-ODIO E1Competitie - Veld1636|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|Tovios|Goorseweg 53|6595 AM|Ottersum|VIOS (O) E2|ODIO E1|21 september 2019|09:00|
 09:30Klick '15 E1-TOG E2Competitie - Veld1664|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|De Binding|Verbindingsweg 40|5455 GP|Wilbertoord|Klick '15 E1|TOG E2|21 september 2019|09:30|
 10:00Spes (M) E2-DAW Schaijk E4Competitie - Veld1399|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) E2|DAW Schaijk E4|21 september 2019|10:00|
28 sep 201910:00ONA E2-VIOS (O) E2Competitie - Veld1673|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|De Passelęgt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|ONA E2|VIOS (O) E2|28 september 2019|10:00|
 10:00TOG E2-Spes (M) E2Competitie - Veld1427|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E2|Spes (M) E2|28 september 2019|10:00|
 11:00ODIO E1-Klick '15 E1Competitie - Veld1418|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|De Hove|Hoefseweg 25|6566 WP|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO E1|Klick '15 E1|28 september 2019|11:00|
05 okt 201909:00Spes (M) E2-ODIO E1Competitie - Veld1447|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) E2|ODIO E1|05 oktober 2019|09:00|
 09:30Klick '15 E1-VIOS (O) E2Competitie - Veld1472|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|De Binding|Verbindingsweg 40|5455 GP|Wilbertoord|Klick '15 E1|VIOS (O) E2|05 oktober 2019|09:30|
 11:30DAW Schaijk E4-ONA E2Competitie - Veld1473|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|D'n Heuvel|Bossestraat 56|5374 HV|Schaijk|DAW Schaijk E4|ONA E2|05 oktober 2019|11:30|
12 okt 201909:30VIOS (O) E2-Spes (M) E2Competitie - Veld1508|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|Tovios|Goorseweg 53|6595 AM|Ottersum|VIOS (O) E2|Spes (M) E2|12 oktober 2019|09:30|
 10:00TOG E2-DAW Schaijk E4Competitie - Veld1523|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E2|DAW Schaijk E4|12 oktober 2019|10:00|
19 okt 201909:00Spes (M) E2-Klick '15 E1Competitie - Veld1559|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) E2|Klick '15 E1|19 oktober 2019|09:00|
 10:00ONA E2-TOG E2Competitie - Veld1545|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|De Passelęgt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|ONA E2|TOG E2|19 oktober 2019|10:00|
 10:30DAW Schaijk E4-ODIO E1Competitie - Veld1569|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|D'n Heuvel|Bossestraat 56|5374 HV|Schaijk|DAW Schaijk E4|ODIO E1|19 oktober 2019|10:30|
26 okt 201910:00ODIO E1-ONA E2Competitie - Veld1498|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|De Hove|Hoefseweg 25|6566 WP|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO E1|ONA E2|26 oktober 2019|10:00|
02 nov 201911:00ODIO E1-TOG E2Competitie - Veld1354|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|De Hove|Hoefseweg 25|6566 WP|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO E1|TOG E2|02 november 2019|11:00|