Home > Seizoen 2019-2020 > Teams > TOG E2 > Veld - Klasse D-E-07 (najaar)

Seizoen 2019-2020

Teams

TOG E2

Veld - Klasse D-E-07 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.De Korfrakkers E29189008726610
2.Altior E1101682012040800
3.Prinses Irene E19126308159220
4.Nas E1109451696720
5.Be Quick E2106370100109-90
6.MOSA '14 E1952614474-300
7.TOG E2900903129-1260

Laatst bijgewerkt: 8 maart 2020 12:21 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
07 mrt 202011:15Altior E1-MOSA '14 E120-0Competitie -  
 10:30De Korfrakkers E2-Be Quick E213-7Competitie -  
 10:00Prinses Irene E1-Nas E111-9Competitie -  
15 feb 202010:30Be Quick E2-TOG E215-1Competitie -  
 09:30MOSA '14 E1-Prinses Irene E19-15Competitie -  
08 feb 202010:30Be Quick E2-Nas E16-10Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-Altior E10-16Competitie -  
 09:30De Korfrakkers E2-Prinses Irene E112-3Competitie -  
01 feb 202010:00Nas E1-De Korfrakkers E24-6Competitie -  
 09:45MOSA '14 E1-TOG E211-0Competitie -  
 09:00Altior E1-Be Quick E215-6Competitie -  
25 jan 202016:00Nas E1-Be Quick E219-5Competitie -  
 09:30De Korfrakkers E2-MOSA '14 E18-0Competitie -  
 09:00Altior E1-TOG E220-0Competitie -  
18 jan 202011:35Altior E1-Prinses Irene E18-6Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-De Korfrakkers E20-18Competitie -  
 09:30MOSA '14 E1-Nas E13-3Competitie -  
11 jan 202010:30De Korfrakkers E2-Altior E14-2Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-Nas E11-3Competitie -  
 10:00Prinses Irene E1-Be Quick E215-10Competitie -  
04 jan 202013:30Prinses Irene E1-TOG E28-0Competitie -  
14 dec 201913:00MOSA '14 E1-Altior E12-6Competitie -  
 10:00Nas E1-Prinses Irene E16-8Competitie -  
 09:30Be Quick E2-De Korfrakkers E26-17Competitie -  
07 dec 201911:10Prinses Irene E1-MOSA '14 E113-2Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-Be Quick E21-27Competitie -  
 10:00Nas E1-Altior E18-7Competitie -  
30 nov 201910:45MOSA '14 E1-Be Quick E26-9Competitie -  
 10:00Prinses Irene E1-De Korfrakkers E22-3Competitie -  
 10:00Altior E1-Nas E114-5Competitie -  
23 nov 201910:30Be Quick E2-Altior E19-12Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-MOSA '14 E10-11Competitie -  
 09:30De Korfrakkers E2-Nas E16-2Competitie -  
02 nov 201911:00ODIO E1-TOG E29-0Competitie -  
26 okt 201910:00ODIO E1-ONA E23-2Competitie -  
19 okt 201910:30DAW Schaijk E4-ODIO E10-1Competitie -  
 10:00ONA E2-TOG E212-0Competitie -  
 09:00Spes (M) E2-Klick '15 E19-0Competitie -  
12 okt 201910:00TOG E2-DAW Schaijk E42-7Competitie -  
 09:30VIOS (O) E2-Spes (M) E22-3Competitie -  
05 okt 201911:30DAW Schaijk E4-ONA E22-6Competitie -  
 09:15Klick '15 E1-VIOS (O) E20-2Competitie -  
 09:00Spes (M) E2-ODIO E16-2Competitie -  
28 sep 201911:00ODIO E1-Klick '15 E13-1Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-Spes (M) E20-4Competitie -  
 10:00ONA E2-VIOS (O) E21-5Competitie -  
21 sep 201910:00Spes (M) E2-DAW Schaijk E47-0Competitie -  
 09:30Klick '15 E1-TOG E26-1Competitie -  
 09:00VIOS (O) E2-ODIO E11-2Competitie -  
14 sep 201910:45DAW Schaijk E4-Klick '15 E13-2Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-VIOS (O) E20-4Competitie -  
 10:00ONA E2-Spes (M) E21-10Competitie -  
07 sep 201909:30VIOS (O) E2-DAW Schaijk E410-2Competitie -  
 09:30Klick '15 E1-ONA E21-6Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
14 mrt 202010:00Nas E1-TOG E2Competitie - Zaal6029|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas E1|TOG E2|14 maart 2020|10:00|
 10:30Be Quick E2-Prinses Irene E1Competitie - Zaal3981|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick E2|Prinses Irene E1|14 maart 2020|10:30|
 11:45MOSA '14 E1-De Korfrakkers E2Competitie - Zaal3656|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Mondriaan|de Ruivert 3|5342 CM|Oss|MOSA '14 E1|De Korfrakkers E2|14 maart 2020|11:45|
21 mrt 202009:00Prinses Irene E1-Altior E1Competitie - Zaal3900|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene E1|Altior E1|21 maart 2020|09:00|
 09:30De Korfrakkers E2-TOG E2Competitie - Zaal6018|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers E2|TOG E2|21 maart 2020|09:30|
 10:00Nas E1-MOSA '14 E1Competitie - Zaal6030|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas E1|MOSA '14 E1|21 maart 2020|10:00|
28 mrt 202010:00TOG E2-Prinses Irene E1Competitie - Zaal6019|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E2|Prinses Irene E1|28 maart 2020|10:00|
 10:15Altior E1-De Korfrakkers E2Competitie - Zaal3620|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Altior E1|De Korfrakkers E2|28 maart 2020|10:15|
 10:35Be Quick E2-MOSA '14 E1Competitie - Zaal3803|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick E2|MOSA '14 E1|28 maart 2020|10:35|