Home > Seizoen 2019-2020 > Teams > TOG E2 > Veld - Klasse D-E-07 (najaar)

Seizoen 2019-2020

Teams

TOG E2

Veld - Klasse D-E-07 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.Altior E1000000000
2.Be Quick E2000000000
3.De Korfrakkers E2000000000
4.MOSA '14 E1000000000
5.Nas E1000000000
6.Prinses Irene E1000000000
7.TOG E2000000000

Laatst bijgewerkt: 13 november 2019 13:21 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
02 nov 201911:00ODIO E1-TOG E29-0Competitie -  
26 okt 201910:00ODIO E1-ONA E23-2Competitie -  
19 okt 201910:30DAW Schaijk E4-ODIO E10-1Competitie -  
 10:00ONA E2-TOG E212-0Competitie -  
 09:00Spes (M) E2-Klick '15 E19-0Competitie -  
12 okt 201910:00TOG E2-DAW Schaijk E42-7Competitie -  
 09:30VIOS (O) E2-Spes (M) E22-3Competitie -  
05 okt 201911:30DAW Schaijk E4-ONA E22-6Competitie -  
 09:15Klick '15 E1-VIOS (O) E20-2Competitie -  
 09:00Spes (M) E2-ODIO E16-2Competitie -  
28 sep 201911:00ODIO E1-Klick '15 E13-1Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-Spes (M) E20-4Competitie -  
 10:00ONA E2-VIOS (O) E21-5Competitie -  
21 sep 201910:00Spes (M) E2-DAW Schaijk E47-0Competitie -  
 09:30Klick '15 E1-TOG E26-1Competitie -  
 09:00VIOS (O) E2-ODIO E11-2Competitie -  
14 sep 201910:45DAW Schaijk E4-Klick '15 E13-2Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-VIOS (O) E20-4Competitie -  
 10:00ONA E2-Spes (M) E21-10Competitie -  
07 sep 201909:30VIOS (O) E2-DAW Schaijk E410-2Competitie -  
 09:30Klick '15 E1-ONA E21-6Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
23 nov 201909:30De Korfrakkers E2-Nas E1Competitie - Zaal6020|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers E2|Nas E1|23 november 2019|09:30|
 10:00TOG E2-MOSA '14 E1Competitie - Zaal6010|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E2|MOSA '14 E1|23 november 2019|10:00|
 10:30Be Quick E2-Altior E1Competitie - Zaal3709|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick E2|Altior E1|23 november 2019|10:30|
30 nov 201910:00Altior E1-Nas E1Competitie - Zaal6021|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Altior E1|Nas E1|30 november 2019|10:00|
 10:00Prinses Irene E1-De Korfrakkers E2Competitie - Zaal3315|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene E1|De Korfrakkers E2|30 november 2019|10:00|
 10:45MOSA '14 E1-Be Quick E2Competitie - Zaal3260|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Mondriaan|de Ruivert 3|5342 CM|Oss|MOSA '14 E1|Be Quick E2|30 november 2019|10:45|
07 dec 201910:00Nas E1-Altior E1Competitie - Zaal6027|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas E1|Altior E1|07 december 2019|10:00|
 10:00TOG E2-Be Quick E2Competitie - Zaal6012|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E2|Be Quick E2|07 december 2019|10:00|
 11:10Prinses Irene E1-MOSA '14 E1Competitie - Zaal3372|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene E1|MOSA '14 E1|07 december 2019|11:10|
14 dec 201909:30Be Quick E2-De Korfrakkers E2Competitie - Zaal3404|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick E2|De Korfrakkers E2|14 december 2019|09:30|
 10:00Nas E1-Prinses Irene E1Competitie - Zaal6022|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas E1|Prinses Irene E1|14 december 2019|10:00|
 11:00MOSA '14 E1-Altior E1Competitie - Zaal3385|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Mondriaan|de Ruivert 3|5342 CM|Oss|MOSA '14 E1|Altior E1|14 december 2019|11:00|
04 jan 202013:30Prinses Irene E1-TOG E2Competitie - Zaal6014|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|Prinses Irene E1|TOG E2|04 januari 2020|13:30|
11 jan 202010:00Prinses Irene E1-Be Quick E2Competitie - Zaal3680|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene E1|Be Quick E2|11 januari 2020|10:00|
 10:00TOG E2-Nas E1Competitie - Zaal6023|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E2|Nas E1|11 januari 2020|10:00|
 10:30De Korfrakkers E2-Altior E1Competitie - Zaal3779|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers E2|Altior E1|11 januari 2020|10:30|
18 jan 202009:30MOSA '14 E1-Nas E1Competitie - Zaal6024|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Mondriaan|de Ruivert 3|5342 CM|Oss|MOSA '14 E1|Nas E1|18 januari 2020|09:30|
 09:30TOG E2-De Korfrakkers E2Competitie - Zaal6013|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E2|De Korfrakkers E2|18 januari 2020|09:30|
 11:35Altior E1-Prinses Irene E1Competitie - Zaal3455|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Altior E1|Prinses Irene E1|18 januari 2020|11:35|
25 jan 202009:00Altior E1-TOG E2Competitie - Zaal6011|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Altior E1|TOG E2|25 januari 2020|09:00|
 09:30De Korfrakkers E2-MOSA '14 E1Competitie - Zaal3279|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers E2|MOSA '14 E1|25 januari 2020|09:30|
 16:00Nas E1-Be Quick E2Competitie - Zaal6025|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas E1|Be Quick E2|25 januari 2020|16:00|
01 feb 202009:00Altior E1-Be Quick E2Competitie - Zaal3695|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Altior E1|Be Quick E2|01 februari 2020|09:00|
 09:45MOSA '14 E1-TOG E2Competitie - Zaal6015|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Mondriaan|de Ruivert 3|5342 CM|Oss|MOSA '14 E1|TOG E2|01 februari 2020|09:45|
 10:00Nas E1-De Korfrakkers E2Competitie - Zaal6026|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas E1|De Korfrakkers E2|01 februari 2020|10:00|
08 feb 202009:30De Korfrakkers E2-Prinses Irene E1Competitie - Zaal3930|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers E2|Prinses Irene E1|08 februari 2020|09:30|
 10:00TOG E2-Altior E1Competitie - Zaal6016|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E2|Altior E1|08 februari 2020|10:00|
 10:30Be Quick E2-Nas E1Competitie - Zaal6031|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick E2|Nas E1|08 februari 2020|10:30|
15 feb 202009:30MOSA '14 E1-Prinses Irene E1Competitie - Zaal3965|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Mondriaan|de Ruivert 3|5342 CM|Oss|MOSA '14 E1|Prinses Irene E1|15 februari 2020|09:30|
 10:30Be Quick E2-TOG E2Competitie - Zaal6017|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick E2|TOG E2|15 februari 2020|10:30|
07 mrt 202010:00Prinses Irene E1-Nas E1Competitie - Zaal6028|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene E1|Nas E1|07 maart 2020|10:00|
 10:30De Korfrakkers E2-Be Quick E2Competitie - Zaal3946|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers E2|Be Quick E2|07 maart 2020|10:30|
 11:15Altior E1-MOSA '14 E1Competitie - Zaal3828|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Altior E1|MOSA '14 E1|07 maart 2020|11:15|
14 mrt 202010:00Nas E1-TOG E2Competitie - Zaal6029|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas E1|TOG E2|14 maart 2020|10:00|
 10:30Be Quick E2-Prinses Irene E1Competitie - Zaal3981|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick E2|Prinses Irene E1|14 maart 2020|10:30|
 11:45MOSA '14 E1-De Korfrakkers E2Competitie - Zaal3656|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Mondriaan|de Ruivert 3|5342 CM|Oss|MOSA '14 E1|De Korfrakkers E2|14 maart 2020|11:45|
21 mrt 202009:00Prinses Irene E1-Altior E1Competitie - Zaal3900|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene E1|Altior E1|21 maart 2020|09:00|
 09:30De Korfrakkers E2-TOG E2Competitie - Zaal6018|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers E2|TOG E2|21 maart 2020|09:30|
 10:00Nas E1-MOSA '14 E1Competitie - Zaal6030|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas E1|MOSA '14 E1|21 maart 2020|10:00|
28 mrt 202010:00TOG E2-Prinses Irene E1Competitie - Zaal6019|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E2|Prinses Irene E1|28 maart 2020|10:00|
 10:15Altior E1-De Korfrakkers E2Competitie - Zaal3620|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Altior E1|De Korfrakkers E2|28 maart 2020|10:15|
 10:35Be Quick E2-MOSA '14 E1Competitie - Zaal3803|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick E2|MOSA '14 E1|28 maart 2020|10:35|