Home > Seizoen 2020-2021 > Wedstrijden > Komend Programma

Seizoen 2020-2021

Wedstrijden

Komend Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
19 sep 202010:00VIOS (O) E3-TOG E1Competitie - veld268|Competitie - veld||Tovios|Goorseweg 53|6595 AM|Ottersum|VIOS (O) E3|TOG E1|19 september 2020|10:00|
 11:00DOT (O) F1-TOG F1Competitie - veld11393|Competitie - veld||De Rusheuvel|Macharenseweg 8|5346 JM|Oss|DOT (O) F1|TOG F1|19 september 2020|11:00|
 11:15ODIO C1-TOG C1Competitie - veld782|Competitie - veld||De Hove|Hoefseweg 25|6566 WP|Millingen Aan De Rijn|ODIO C1|TOG C1|19 september 2020|11:15|
 12:15VIOS (O) D1-TOG D1Competitie - veld566|Competitie - veld||Tovios|Goorseweg 53|6595 AM|Ottersum|VIOS (O) D1|TOG D1|19 september 2020|12:15|
 14:45JES A1-TOG A1Competitie - veld1147|Competitie - veld||'t Venster|Voskuilenweg 2 A|5428 GT|Venhorst|JES A1|TOG A1|19 september 2020|14:45|
20 sep 202010:30SVO 3-TOG 1Competitie - veld1397|Competitie - veld||De Kempkes|Rietlanden 3|6576 EA|Ooij|SVO 3|TOG 1|20 september 2020|10:30|
26 sep 202009:30TOG F1-Kesteren F1Competitie - veld11400|Competitie - veld||'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG F1|Kesteren F1|26 september 2020|09:30|
 10:30TOG E1-Nas E1Competitie - veld80|Competitie - veld||'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|Nas E1|26 september 2020|10:30|
 11:30TOG D1-Nas D1Competitie - veld422|Competitie - veld||'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG D1|Nas D1|26 september 2020|11:30|
 12:30TOG C1-Spes (M) C1Competitie - veld634|Competitie - veld||'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG C1|Spes (M) C1|26 september 2020|12:30|
 13:30TOG A1-Klick '15 A1Competitie - veld1009|Competitie - veld||'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG A1|Klick '15 A1|26 september 2020|13:30|
04 okt 202010:30TOG 1-Prinses Irene 4Competitie - veld1454|Competitie - veld||'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|Prinses Irene 4|04 oktober 2020|10:30|
10 okt 202009:30TOG F1-SKF F2Competitie - veld|Competitie - veld||'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG F1|SKF F2|10 oktober 2020|09:30|
 10:30TOG E1-De Horst E2Competitie - veld164|Competitie - veld||'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|De Horst E2|10 oktober 2020|10:30|
 11:30TOG D1-Fortuna '74 D1Competitie - veld485|Competitie - veld||'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG D1|Fortuna '74 D1|10 oktober 2020|11:30|
 12:30TOG C1-De Horst C1Competitie - veld694|Competitie - veld||'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG C1|De Horst C1|10 oktober 2020|12:30|
 13:30TOG A1-Klimop (K)/SVO A2Competitie - veld1068|Competitie - veld||'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG A1|Klimop (K)/SVO A2|10 oktober 2020|13:30|
11 okt 202010:15ODIO 3-TOG 1Competitie - veld1478|Competitie - veld||De Hove|Hoefseweg 25|6566 WP|Millingen Aan De Rijn|ODIO 3|TOG 1|11 oktober 2020|10:15|
15 okt 202019:30SVO 3-TOG 1Competitie - veld1397|Competitie - veld||De Kempkes|Rietlanden 3|6576 EA|Ooij|SVO 3|TOG 1|15 oktober 2020|19:30|
17 okt 202010:00SVO E2-TOG E1Competitie - veld171|Competitie - veld||De Kempkes|Rietlanden 3|6576 EA|Ooij|SVO E2|TOG E1|17 oktober 2020|10:00|
 10:00DKOD F1-TOG F1Competitie - veld11852|Competitie - veld||Doelum|Hogenkampseweg 45|6871 JK|Renkum|DKOD F1|TOG F1|17 oktober 2020|10:00|
 11:15SVO D1-TOG D1Competitie - veld494|Competitie - veld||De Kempkes|Rietlanden 3|6576 EA|Ooij|SVO D1|TOG D1|17 oktober 2020|11:15|
 12:00VIOS (O) C1-TOG C1Competitie - veld709|Competitie - veld||Tovios|Goorseweg 53|6595 AM|Ottersum|VIOS (O) C1|TOG C1|17 oktober 2020|12:00|
 13:15VIOS (O) A2-TOG A1Competitie - veld1071|Competitie - veld||Tovios|Goorseweg 53|6595 AM|Ottersum|VIOS (O) A2|TOG A1|17 oktober 2020|13:15|