Home > Seizoen 2021-2022 > Wedstrijden > Komend Programma

Seizoen 2021-2022

Wedstrijden

Komend Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
25 sep 202109:30TOG F1-Nijnsel F1Competitie - veld208|Competitie - veld|F-078|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG F1|Nijnsel F1|25 september 2021|09:30|
 10:30TOG E1-Eendracht E1Competitie - veld295|Competitie - veld|D-E-01|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|Eendracht E1|25 september 2021|10:30|
 11:30TOG D1-SCMH D1Competitie - veld335|Competitie - veld|D-D4-01|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG D1|SCMH D1|25 september 2021|11:30|
 12:30TOG C1-Eendracht C1Competitie - veld1578|Competitie - veld|D-C-07|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG C1|Eendracht C1|25 september 2021|12:30|
 13:30TOG A1-JES A1Competitie - veld815|Competitie - veld|D-A-06|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG A1|JES A1|25 september 2021|13:30|
02 okt 202110:00FSC D1-TOG D1Competitie - veld329|Competitie - veld|D-D4-01|De Breemakker||||FSC D1|TOG D1|02 oktober 2021|10:00|
 10:30OJC '98 F1-TOG F1Competitie - veld50|Competitie - veld|F-078|De Rauwbraken|Rauwbrakenweg 42|5056 EJ|Berkel-enschot|OJC '98 F1|TOG F1|02 oktober 2021|10:30|
 11:00SVO E1-TOG E1Competitie - veld66|Competitie - veld|D-E-01|De Kempkes|Rietlanden 3|6576 EA|Ooij|SVO E1|TOG E1|02 oktober 2021|11:00|
 13:00SVO C2-TOG C1Competitie - veld1443|Competitie - veld|D-C-07|De Kempkes|Rietlanden 3|6576 EA|Ooij|SVO C2|TOG C1|02 oktober 2021|13:00|
 13:30VMS '21 A3-TOG A1Competitie - veld722|Competitie - veld|D-A-06|De Leemput||||VMS '21 A3|TOG A1|02 oktober 2021|13:30|
03 okt 202110:30TOG 1-VMS '21 5Competitie - veld1393|Competitie - veld|D-S-07|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|VMS '21 5|03 oktober 2021|10:30|
09 okt 202109:30TOG F1-Prinses Irene F1Competitie - veld80|Competitie - veld|F-078|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG F1|Prinses Irene F1|09 oktober 2021|09:30|
 10:30TOG E1-De Horst E3Competitie - veld115|Competitie - veld|D-E-01|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|De Horst E3|09 oktober 2021|10:30|
 11:30TOG D1-Nijnsel D1Competitie - veld337|Competitie - veld|D-D4-01|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG D1|Nijnsel D1|09 oktober 2021|11:30|
 12:30TOG C1-Nas C1Competitie - veld1470|Competitie - veld|D-C-07|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG C1|Nas C1|09 oktober 2021|12:30|
 13:30TOG A1-SCMH A1Competitie - veld743|Competitie - veld|D-A-06|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG A1|SCMH A1|09 oktober 2021|13:30|
10 okt 202110:00Flash 3-TOG 1Competitie - veld1259|Competitie - veld|D-S-07|Jacobskamp|Hooidonksestraat 8|5275 HV|Den dungen|Flash 3|TOG 1|10 oktober 2021|10:00|
16 okt 202111:15SCMH D1-TOG D1Competitie - veld318|Competitie - veld|D-D4-01|Spoorzicht|Meester Schendelerstraat 12|5464 RD|Mariaheide|SCMH D1|TOG D1|16 oktober 2021|11:15|
17 okt 202111:00De Korfrakkers 4-TOG 1Competitie - veld1269|Competitie - veld|D-S-07|Watermolenweg|Watermolenweg 5B|5469 EB|Erp|De Korfrakkers 4|TOG 1|17 oktober 2021|11:00|
23 okt 202109:00ONA E2-TOG E1Competitie - veld203|Competitie - veld|D-E-01|De Passelegt||||ONA E2|TOG E1|23 oktober 2021|09:00|
 09:30BMC F1-TOG F1Competitie - veld141|Competitie - veld|F-078|De Brand|Groenstraat 14F|5258 TH|Berlicum nb|BMC F1|TOG F1|23 oktober 2021|09:30|
 09:45SDDL A1-TOG A1Competitie - veld776|Competitie - veld|D-A-06|Onder d'n Plag|Osstraat 7|5371 XN|Demen|SDDL A1|TOG A1|23 oktober 2021|09:45|
 12:00ODIO C1-TOG C1Competitie - veld1528|Competitie - veld|D-C-07|De Hove|Hoefseweg 25|6566 WP|Millingen a/d Rijn|ODIO C1|TOG C1|23 oktober 2021|12:00|
24 okt 202110:30TOG 1-Nijnsel 2Competitie - veld1308|Competitie - veld|D-S-07|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|Nijnsel 2|24 oktober 2021|10:30|