Home > Seizoen 2021-2022 > Teams > TOG 1 > Veld - Klasse

Seizoen 2021-2022

Teams

TOG 1

Veld - Klasse

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.Diosa 236300201550
2.ODIO 356320343130
3.SVO 356320373610
4.Fortuna '74 3442204027130
5.TOG 1442202635-90
6.Spes (M) 342130252320
7.Eendracht 1300301328-150

Laatst bijgewerkt: 27 juni 2022 15:20 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
29 mei 202210:30TOG 1-Spes (M) 35-4Competitie -  
24 mei 202220:30Eendracht 1-Spes (M) 34-12Competitie -  
22 mei 202211:30Spes (M) 3-Fortuna '74 34-8Competitie -  
 10:00ODIO 3-TOG 18-7Competitie -  
 09:45SVO 3-Diosa 25-8Competitie -  
17 mei 202220:00ODIO 3-Eendracht 16-2Competitie -  
15 mei 202214:00Fortuna '74 3-ODIO 37-8Competitie -  
 10:30TOG 1-SVO 37-5Competitie -  
12 mei 202219:45Fortuna '74 3-TOG 118-7Competitie -  
08 mei 202210:00Spes (M) 3-Diosa 25-6Competitie -  
 10:00SVO 3-Fortuna '74 38-7Competitie -  
26 apr 202220:15Eendracht 1-SVO 37-10Competitie -  
24 apr 202212:15Diosa 2-ODIO 36-5Competitie -  
03 apr 202213:20Diosa 2-Spes (M) 313-2Competitie -  
 11:45ODIO 3-Eendracht 14-5Competitie -  
27 mrt 202214:30Fortuna '74 3-TOG 17-8Competitie -  
 12:15Spes (M) 3-ODIO 34-6Competitie -  
 12:15Eendracht 1-Diosa 26-4Competitie -  
20 mrt 202211:00SVO 3-Spes (M) 37-4Competitie -  
 10:30TOG 1-Eendracht 111-2Competitie -  
13 mrt 202214:35ODIO 3-TOG 18-10Competitie -  
 13:45Eendracht 1-SVO 312-8Competitie -  
06 mrt 202211:00Fortuna '74 3-Diosa 211-12Competitie -  
20 feb 202216:15SVO 3-Diosa 29-11Competitie -  
 13:15Fortuna '74 3-ODIO 35-6Competitie -  
13 feb 202213:45Eendracht 1-Spes (M) 313-6Competitie -  
 13:15Diosa 2-ODIO 38-10Competitie -  
 10:00SVO 3-TOG 11-9Competitie -  
06 feb 202213:15Fortuna '74 3-Eendracht 113-8Competitie -  
30 jan 202214:30Fortuna '74 3-SVO 311-5Competitie -  
 13:45Eendracht 1-ODIO 37-10Competitie -  
 10:30Spes (M) 3-Diosa 28-11Competitie -  
12 dec 202113:15Diosa 2-SVO 38-14Competitie -  
 10:35ODIO 3-Fortuna '74 36-6Competitie -  
 10:30Spes (M) 3-TOG 15-10Competitie -  
05 dec 202113:00Spes (M) 3-Eendracht 16-7Competitie -  
 11:55ODIO 3-Diosa 210-8Competitie -  
28 nov 202112:15Eendracht 1-Fortuna '74 310-10Competitie -  
 10:30SVO 3-ODIO 37-6Competitie -  
31 okt 202110:30TOG 1-VMS '21 513-4Competitie -  
24 okt 202111:00Flash 3-De Korfrakkers 416-7Competitie -  
 10:30TOG 1-Nijnsel 215-6Competitie -  
 10:00Be Quick 6-Altior 47-3Competitie -  
21 okt 202120:30Nijnsel 2-Flash 36-12Competitie -  
17 okt 202111:00De Korfrakkers 4-TOG 13-14Competitie -  
 10:00VMS '21 5-Be Quick 612-12Competitie -  
10 okt 202111:45Altior 4-VMS '21 57-5Competitie -  
 10:00Flash 3-TOG 112-9Competitie -  
 10:00Be Quick 6-De Korfrakkers 46-9Competitie -  
03 okt 202111:15Nijnsel 2-Be Quick 65-4Competitie -  
 11:00De Korfrakkers 4-Altior 43-16Competitie -  
26 sep 202111:30Altior 4-Nijnsel 25-5Competitie -  
 10:15VMS '21 5-De Korfrakkers 46-3Competitie -  
 10:00Be Quick 6-Flash 37-13Competitie -  
23 sep 202120:00Flash 3-Altior 411-8Competitie -  
19 sep 202111:15Nijnsel 2-VMS '21 55-5Competitie -  
 10:30TOG 1-Be Quick 611-1Competitie -  
12 sep 202111:30Altior 4-TOG 17-5Competitie -  
 10:15VMS '21 5-Flash 33-18Competitie -  
 10:00De Korfrakkers 4-Nijnsel 27-15Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
09 jan 202213:15Fortuna '74 3-Spes (M) 3Competitie - zaal5092|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Fortuna '74 3|Spes (M) 3|09 januari 2022|13:15|
01 mei 202210:30SVO 3-ODIO 3Competitie - veld7394|Competitie - veld|D-S-01|De Kempkes|Rietlanden 3|6576 EA|Ooij|SVO 3|ODIO 3|01 mei 2022|10:30|
07 jun 202220:00ODIO 3-Spes (M) 3Competitie - veld7450|Competitie - veld|D-S-01|De Hove|Hoefseweg 25|6566 WP|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO 3|Spes (M) 3|07 juni 2022|20:00|
09 jun 202219:45Diosa 2-TOG 1Competitie - veld7412|Competitie - veld|D-S-01|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|Diosa 2|TOG 1|09 juni 2022|19:45|
12 jun 202210:00Spes (M) 3-SVO 3Competitie - veld7418|Competitie - veld|D-S-01|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) 3|SVO 3|12 juni 2022|10:00|
 14:30Eendracht 1-Fortuna '74 3Competitie - veld7434|Competitie - veld|D-S-01|De Maasvallei|Bovensteweg 61|6585 KB|Mook|Eendracht 1|Fortuna '74 3|12 juni 2022|14:30|
16 jun 202220:00Diosa 2-Eendracht 1Competitie - veld7381|Competitie - veld|D-S-01|De Wissen|Eindsestraat 43a|6613 AR|Balgoij|Diosa 2|Eendracht 1|16 juni 2022|20:00|
19 jun 202210:30TOG 1-Eendracht 1Competitie - veld7444|Competitie - veld|D-S-01|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|Eendracht 1|19 juni 2022|10:30|
 14:00Fortuna '74 3-Diosa 2Competitie - veld7455|Competitie - veld|D-S-01|Sportpark De Schaarweide|Sportlaantje 2|6616 BD|Hernen|Fortuna '74 3|Diosa 2|19 juni 2022|14:00|