Home > Seizoen 2021-2022 > Teams > TOG C1 > Veld - Klasse (najaar)

Seizoen 2021-2022

Teams

TOG C1

Veld - Klasse (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.TOG C16126003511240
2.Eendracht C169411289190
3.De Horst C268420211650
4.SVO C2663301517-20
5.Astrantia C1652311315-20
6.ODIO C162150922-130
7.Nas C160060536-310

Laatst bijgewerkt: 18 januari 2022 11:24 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
18 dec 202111:30Fortuna '74 C1-SVO C11-11Competitie -  
 10:30SDDL C1-VIOS (O) C23-4Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst C1-Diosa C19-1Competitie -  
11 dec 202113:00VIOS (O) C2-Fortuna '74 C14-6Competitie -  
 11:30TOG C1-De Horst C12-10Competitie -  
 10:30SVO C1-SDDL C13-1Competitie -  
04 dec 202111:35Diosa C1-VIOS (O) C25-3Competitie -  
 10:15SDDL C1-Fortuna '74 C14-2Competitie -  
27 nov 202113:40De Horst C1-VIOS (O) C28-1Competitie -  
 11:30Diosa C1-Fortuna '74 C14-2Competitie -  
23 okt 202112:00ODIO C1-TOG C10-4Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst C2-Eendracht C10-3Competitie -  
 09:45Astrantia C1-SVO C21-5Competitie -  
21 okt 202119:00Nas C1-ODIO C12-6Competitie -  
16 okt 202111:30SVO C2-De Horst C25-8Competitie -  
 11:15Eendracht C1-Astrantia C12-2Competitie -  
09 okt 202112:30TOG C1-Nas C114-1Competitie -  
 10:45ODIO C1-SVO C22-3Competitie -  
 09:45Astrantia C1-De Horst C23-4Competitie -  
02 okt 202113:00SVO C2-TOG C10-3Competitie -  
 12:00De Horst C2-Nas C13-0Competitie -  
 11:15Eendracht C1-ODIO C17-0Competitie -  
25 sep 202112:30TOG C1-Eendracht C16-5Competitie -  
 11:00ODIO C1-Astrantia C10-2Competitie -  
 10:00Nas C1-SVO C21-2Competitie -  
18 sep 202111:15Eendracht C1-Nas C19-1Competitie -  
 10:45De Horst C2-ODIO C14-1Competitie -  
 09:45Astrantia C1-TOG C13-4Competitie -  
11 sep 202112:30TOG C1-De Horst C24-2Competitie -  
 11:15Nas C1-Astrantia C10-2Competitie -  
 11:00SVO C2-Eendracht C10-2Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
08 jan 202211:00SDDL C1-SVO C1Competitie - zaal4034|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL C1|SVO C1|08 januari 2022|11:00|
 11:50Fortuna '74 C1-Diosa C1Competitie - zaal4161|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Fortuna '74 C1|Diosa C1|08 januari 2022|11:50|
22 jan 202210:30Diosa C1-TOG C1Competitie - zaal4310|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa C1|TOG C1|22 januari 2022|10:30|
 11:00SVO C1-VIOS (O) C2Competitie - zaal4149|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO C1|VIOS (O) C2|22 januari 2022|11:00|
 12:45Fortuna '74 C1-SDDL C1Competitie - zaal4140|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Fortuna '74 C1|SDDL C1|22 januari 2022|12:45|
29 jan 202210:30TOG C1-SVO C1Competitie - zaal4321|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG C1|SVO C1|29 januari 2022|10:30|
 11:30VIOS (O) C2-Diosa C1Competitie - zaal4401|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) C2|Diosa C1|29 januari 2022|11:30|
 12:00De Horst C1-Fortuna '74 C1Competitie - zaal4152|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst C1|Fortuna '74 C1|29 januari 2022|12:00|
05 feb 202210:30SDDL C1-TOG C1Competitie - zaal4167|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL C1|TOG C1|05 februari 2022|10:30|
 12:00VIOS (O) C2-De Horst C1Competitie - zaal4324|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) C2|De Horst C1|05 februari 2022|12:00|
12 feb 202211:00De Horst C1-SDDL C1Competitie - zaal4339|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst C1|SDDL C1|12 februari 2022|11:00|
 11:30TOG C1-VIOS (O) C2Competitie - zaal4415|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG C1|VIOS (O) C2|12 februari 2022|11:30|
 11:35Diosa C1-SVO C1Competitie - zaal4176|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa C1|SVO C1|12 februari 2022|11:35|
19 feb 202210:30Fortuna '74 C1-VIOS (O) C2Competitie - zaal4435|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Fortuna '74 C1|VIOS (O) C2|19 februari 2022|10:30|
 12:00De Horst C1-TOG C1Competitie - zaal4246|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst C1|TOG C1|19 februari 2022|12:00|
26 feb 202211:00VIOS (O) C2-TOG C1Competitie - zaal4068|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) C2|TOG C1|26 februari 2022|11:00|
05 mrt 202211:30TOG C1-SDDL C1Competitie - zaal4082|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG C1|SDDL C1|05 maart 2022|11:30|
12 mrt 202211:30Diosa C1-De Horst C1Competitie - zaal4429|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa C1|De Horst C1|12 maart 2022|11:30|
 12:00VIOS (O) C2-SDDL C1Competitie - zaal4186|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) C2|SDDL C1|12 maart 2022|12:00|
 15:30SVO C1-Fortuna '74 C1Competitie - zaal4350|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO C1|Fortuna '74 C1|12 maart 2022|15:30|
19 mrt 202210:30Fortuna '74 C1-TOG C1Competitie - zaal4258|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Fortuna '74 C1|TOG C1|19 maart 2022|10:30|
 10:30SDDL C1-Diosa C1Competitie - zaal4198|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL C1|Diosa C1|19 maart 2022|10:30|
 11:00De Horst C1-SVO C1Competitie - zaal4203|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst C1|SVO C1|19 maart 2022|11:00|
26 mrt 202209:30SDDL C1-De Horst C1Competitie - zaal4354|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL C1|De Horst C1|26 maart 2022|09:30|
 10:30TOG C1-Diosa C1Competitie - zaal4389|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG C1|Diosa C1|26 maart 2022|10:30|
 12:05VIOS (O) C2-SVO C1Competitie - zaal4393|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) C2|SVO C1|26 maart 2022|12:05|
02 apr 202210:30Diosa C1-SDDL C1Competitie - zaal4133|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa C1|SDDL C1|02 april 2022|10:30|
 12:45Fortuna '74 C1-De Horst C1Competitie - zaal4243|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Fortuna '74 C1|De Horst C1|02 april 2022|12:45|
 16:00SVO C1-TOG C1Competitie - zaal4237|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO C1|TOG C1|02 april 2022|16:00|