Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | | | Uitslag | Type | |
28 mrt 2020 | 15:30 | DAW Welpen 2 | - | TOG Welpen | afgelast | Competitie - zaal | |
| 12:00 | TOG B1 | - | ODIO B1 | afgelast | Competitie - veld | |
| 11:00 | TOG D1 | - | VIOS (O) D1 | afgelast | Competitie - veld | |
| 10:00 | TOG E2 | - | Prinses Irene E1 | afgelast | Competitie - veld | |
| 10:00 | TOG E1 | - | DAW Schaijk E1 | afgelast | Competitie - veld | |
22 mrt 2020 | 15:10 | ODIO 3 | - | TOG 1 | afgelast | Competitie - veld | |
21 mrt 2020 | 16:30 | KVS '17 D2 | - | TOG D1 | afgelast | Competitie - veld | |
| 13:30 | DAW Welpen 2 | - | TOG Welpen | afgelast | Competitie - zaal | |
| 09:30 | De Korfrakkers E2 | - | TOG E2 | afgelast | Competitie - veld | |
15 mrt 2020 | 10:30 | SDDL 1 | - | TOG 1 | afgelast | Competitie - veld | |
14 mrt 2020 | 11:55 | Nas B1 | - | TOG B1 | afgelast | Competitie - veld | |
| 11:30 | Be Quick E1 | - | TOG E1 | afgelast | Competitie - veld | |
| 10:00 | Nas E1 | - | TOG E2 | afgelast | Competitie - veld | |
08 mrt 2020 | 10:30 | TOG 1 | - | Diosa 2 | 9 | - | 8 | Competitie - Zaal | |
07 mrt 2020 | 12:00 | TOG B1 | - | SVO B1 | 2 | - | 8 | Competitie - | |
| 11:00 | TOG D1 | - | Altior D2 | 23 | - | 2 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | TOG Welpen | - | DAW Welpen 3 | | Competitie - zaal | |
| 10:00 | TOG E1 | - | Be Quick E1 | 9 | - | 8 | Competitie - | |
04 mrt 2020 | 19:30 | De Korfrakkers D2 | - | TOG D1 | 6 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
29 feb 2020 | 14:00 | Korloo D1 | - | TOG D1 | 4 | - | 6 | Competitie - | |
| 13:00 | VIOS (O) E1 | - | TOG E1 | 11 | - | 8 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | Spes (M) B1 | - | TOG B1 | 9 | - | 3 | Competitie - | |
16 feb 2020 | 12:20 | SVO 3 | - | TOG 1 | 5 | - | 10 | Competitie - | |
15 feb 2020 | 12:45 | DAW Schaijk E1 | - | TOG E1 | 3 | - | 13 | Competitie - | |
| 12:10 | De Korfrakkers D2 | - | TOG D1 | verzet | Competitie - Zaal | |
| 10:30 | Be Quick E2 | - | TOG E2 | 15 | - | 1 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | MOSA | - | TOG Welpen | | Competitie - zaal | |
09 feb 2020 | 10:00 | TOG 1 | - | Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2 | 15 | - | 5 | Competitie - | |
08 feb 2020 | 12:00 | TOG D1 | - | Corridor D2 | 4 | - | 6 | Competitie - | |
| 11:00 | TOG B1 | - | Heumen B1 | 3 | - | 6 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | TOG E2 | - | Altior E1 | 0 | - | 16 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | TOG E1 | - | Heumen E1 | 9 | - | 2 | Competitie - | |
02 feb 2020 | 14:00 | Eendracht 1 | - | TOG 1 | 10 | - | 5 | Competitie - | |
01 feb 2020 | 15:45 | Korloo D1 | - | TOG D1 | verzet | Competitie - Zaal | |
| 09:45 | MOSA '14 E1 | - | TOG E2 | 11 | - | 0 | Competitie - | |
| 09:00 | De Horst E1 | - | TOG E1 | 3 | - | 14 | Competitie - | |
25 jan 2020 | 16:15 | DAW Welpen 3 | - | TOG Welpen | | Competitie - zaal | |
| 14:00 | VIOS (O) D1 | - | TOG D1 | 6 | - | 3 | Competitie - | |
| 12:45 | ODIO B1 | - | TOG B1 | 6 | - | 2 | Competitie - | |
| 09:00 | Altior E1 | - | TOG E2 | 20 | - | 0 | Competitie - | |
19 jan 2020 | 10:30 | TOG 1 | - | ODIO 3 | 12 | - | 10 | Competitie - | |
18 jan 2020 | 10:30 | TOG D1 | - | KVS '17 D2 | 8 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | TOG E2 | - | De Korfrakkers E2 | 0 | - | 18 | Competitie - | |
| 09:30 | TOG E1 | - | VIOS (O) E1 | 3 | - | 6 | Competitie - | |
12 jan 2020 | 10:30 | TOG 1 | - | SDDL 1 | 16 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
11 jan 2020 | 11:15 | Corridor D2 | - | TOG D1 | 4 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
| 11:00 | TOG B1 | - | Nas B1 | 5 | - | 5 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | TOG Welpen | - | MOSA | | Competitie - zaal | |
| 10:00 | TOG E2 | - | Nas E1 | 1 | - | 3 | Competitie - | |
04 jan 2020 | 13:30 | Prinses Irene E1 | - | TOG E2 | 8 | - | 0 | Competitie - | |
| 13:05 | VIOS (O) B1 | - | TOG B1 | 14 | - | 2 | Competitie - | |
15 dec 2019 | 13:00 | Diosa 2 | - | TOG 1 | 12 | - | 8 | Competitie - | |
14 dec 2019 | 12:00 | SVO B1 | - | TOG B1 | 14 | - | 7 | Competitie - | |
| 09:30 | ONA E1 | - | TOG E1 | 9 | - | 14 | Competitie - | |
| 09:00 | Altior D2 | - | TOG D1 | 1 | - | 12 | Competitie - | |
10 dec 2019 | 18:15 | TOG E1 | - | ONA E1 | 5 | - | 5 | Competitie - | |
08 dec 2019 | 10:30 | TOG 1 | - | Eendracht 1 | 10 | - | 9 | Competitie - | |
07 dec 2019 | 12:00 | TOG B1 | - | Spes (M) B1 | 4 | - | 17 | Competitie - | |
| 11:00 | TOG D1 | - | De Korfrakkers D2 | 3 | - | 10 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | TOG E1 | - | ONA E1 | verzet | Competitie - Zaal | |
| 10:00 | TOG E2 | - | Be Quick E2 | 1 | - | 27 | Competitie - | |
01 dec 2019 | 14:45 | Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2 | - | TOG 1 | 7 | - | 7 | Competitie - Zaal | |
30 nov 2019 | 10:35 | Heumen B1 | - | TOG B1 | 7 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
| 09:30 | Heumen E1 | - | TOG E1 | 3 | - | 13 | Competitie - | |
24 nov 2019 | 10:30 | TOG 1 | - | SVO 3 | 16 | - | 8 | Competitie - | |
23 nov 2019 | 12:00 | TOG B1 | - | VIOS (O) B1 | 2 | - | 10 | Competitie - | |
| 11:00 | TOG D1 | - | Korloo D1 | 5 | - | 5 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | TOG E1 | - | De Horst E1 | 13 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | TOG E2 | - | MOSA '14 E1 | 0 | - | 11 | Competitie - | |
17 nov 2019 | 14:00 | Nijnsel 1 | - | TOG 1 | afgelast | Oefen - zaal | |
02 nov 2019 | 11:00 | ODIO E1 | - | TOG E2 | 9 | - | 0 | Competitie - | |
26 okt 2019 | 10:00 | TOG Welpen | - | VIOS Welpen | verzet | Competitie - veld | |
20 okt 2019 | 11:00 | TOG 1 | - | Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2 | 9 | - | 2 | Competitie - | |
19 okt 2019 | 11:00 | VIOS (O) D1 | - | TOG D1 | 7 | - | 5 | Competitie - | |
| 11:00 | TOG B1 | - | Quick Up B1 | 2 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | ONA E2 | - | TOG E2 | 12 | - | 0 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | TOG E1 | - | VIOS (O) E1 | 5 | - | 3 | Competitie - | |
13 okt 2019 | 11:30 | Nijnsel 2 | - | TOG 1 | 1 | - | 5 | Competitie - Veld | |
12 okt 2019 | 12:45 | MOSA '14 B1 | - | TOG B1 | 4 | - | 6 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | TOG E2 | - | DAW Schaijk E4 | 2 | - | 7 | Competitie - | |
| 09:00 | Heumen E1 | - | TOG E1 | 0 | - | 10 | Competitie - | |
10 okt 2019 | 20:00 | SDDL 1 | - | TOG 1 | 0 | - | 6 | Competitie - | |
06 okt 2019 | 10:30 | SDDL 1 | - | TOG 1 | verzet | Competitie - veld | |
05 okt 2019 | 15:00 | DAW Schaijk B3 | - | TOG B1 | 3 | - | 7 | Competitie - | |
| 11:00 | TOG D1 | - | SVO D1 | 16 | - | 1 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | TOG E1 | - | DAW Schaijk E1 | 8 | - | 3 | Competitie - | |
03 okt 2019 | 18:45 | TOG D1 | - | Nas D1 | 14 | - | 2 | Competitie - Veld | |
29 sep 2019 | 11:00 | TOG 1 | - | Flash 2 | 4 | - | 7 | Competitie - | |
28 sep 2019 | 12:00 | Diosa/Playing Girls D1 | - | TOG D1 | 1 | - | 7 | Competitie - | |
| 11:00 | De Horst E1 | - | TOG E1 | 4 | - | 12 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | TOG E2 | - | Spes (M) E2 | 0 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
| 09:30 | TOG Welpen | - | VIOS Welpen | 3 | - | 9 | Competitie - veld | |
26 sep 2019 | 19:00 | TOG B1 | - | Nas B2 | 5 | - | 1 | Competitie - | |
21 sep 2019 | 11:00 | TOG D1 | - | Nas D1 | verzet | Competitie - Veld | |
| 10:00 | TOG E1 | - | Nas E1 | 13 | - | 5 | Competitie - | |
| 09:30 | De Horst Welpen | - | TOG Welpen | 7 | - | 2 | Competitie - veld | |
| 09:30 | Klick '15 E1 | - | TOG E2 | 6 | - | 1 | Competitie - | |
18 sep 2019 | 18:15 | DAW Welpen | - | TOG Welpen | 5 | - | 0 | Competitie - veld | |
15 sep 2019 | 11:00 | TOG 1 | - | Spes (M) 4 | 9 | - | 9 | Competitie - Veld | |
14 sep 2019 | 11:00 | ONA E1 | - | TOG E1 | 2 | - | 8 | Competitie - | |
| 11:00 | TOG B1 | - | VIOS (O) B2 | 10 | - | 1 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | TOG E2 | - | VIOS (O) E2 | 0 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | Eendracht D1 | - | TOG D1 | 6 | - | 2 | Competitie - | |
08 sep 2019 | 10:00 | Prinses Irene 3 | - | TOG 1 | 6 | - | 8 | Competitie - Veld | |
07 sep 2019 | 11:00 | ODIO E1 | - | TOG E2 | afgelast | Competitie - veld | |
| 11:00 | Klick '15 B1 | - | TOG B1 | 2 | - | 16 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | TOG D1 | - | Spes (M) D1 | 8 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | TOG Welpen | - | ONA Welpen | 0 | - | 11 | Competitie - veld | |