Seizoen 2020-2021
Teams
TOG E1
Veld - Klasse D-E-05 (najaar)
Stand
|
1. | Spes (M) E1 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 4 | 42 | 0 |
2. | SVO E2 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 23 | 0 |
3. | Diosa/Playing Girls E2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
4. | De Horst E2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
5. | Nas E1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0 |
6. | TOG E1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 0 |
7. | VIOS (O) E3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 60 | -59 | 0 |
Laatst bijgewerkt: 10 oktober 2020 19:03 uur
Uitslagen
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | | | Uitslag | Type | |
10 okt 2020 | 10:30 | TOG E1 | - | De Horst E2 | 1 | - | 3 | Competitie - | |
| 09:30 | Diosa/Playing Girls E2 | - | Nas E1 | 0 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
| 09:00 | Spes (M) E1 | - | SVO E2 | 4 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
03 okt 2020 | 10:30 | De Horst E2 | - | SVO E2 | 1 | - | 4 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | VIOS (O) E3 | - | Diosa/Playing Girls E2 | 0 | - | 11 | Competitie - | |
| 09:30 | Nas E1 | - | Spes (M) E1 | 0 | - | 3 | Competitie - | |
26 sep 2020 | 10:30 | TOG E1 | - | Nas E1 | 2 | - | 2 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | SVO E2 | - | Diosa E2 | 5 | - | 2 | Competitie - | |
| 09:00 | Spes (M) E1 | - | VIOS (O) E3 | 23 | - | 0 | Competitie - | |
19 sep 2020 | 14:00 | Diosa E2 | - | Spes (M) E1 | 0 | - | 6 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | VIOS (O) E3 | - | TOG E1 | 0 | - | 3 | Competitie - | |
| 09:30 | Nas E1 | - | De Horst E2 | 8 | - | 0 | Competitie - | |
12 sep 2020 | 10:30 | TOG E1 | - | Diosa E2 | 1 | - | 5 | Competitie - | |
| 10:00 | SVO E2 | - | Nas E1 | 2 | - | 0 | Competitie - | |
| 09:00 | De Horst E2 | - | VIOS (O) E3 | 7 | - | 0 | Competitie - | |
05 sep 2020 | 10:00 | VIOS (O) E3 | - | SVO E2 | 1 | - | 16 | Competitie - | |
| 09:30 | Diosa E2 | - | De Horst E2 | 2 | - | 0 | Competitie - | |
| 09:00 | Spes (M) E1 | - | TOG E1 | 10 | - | 0 | Competitie - | |
Programma
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | | | Type | |
17 okt 2020 | 09:30 | De Horst E2 | - | Spes (M) E1 | Competitie - Veld | 203|Competitie - Veld|D-E-10|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562 LE|Groesbeek|De Horst E2|Spes (M) E1|17 oktober 2020|09:30| |
| 09:30 | Nas E1 | - | VIOS (O) E3 | Competitie - Veld | 190|Competitie - Veld|D-E-10|Den Alst|Ooigraaf 3|6641 TZ|Beuningen gld|Nas E1|VIOS (O) E3|17 oktober 2020|09:30| |
| 10:00 | SVO E2 | - | TOG E1 | Competitie - Veld | 171|Competitie - Veld|D-E-10|De Kempkes|Rietlanden 3|6576 EA|Ooij|SVO E2|TOG E1|17 oktober 2020|10:00| |