Home > Seizoen 2018-2019 > Teams > TOG F1 > Veld - Klasse F-117 (najaar)

Seizoen 2018-2019

Teams

TOG F1

Veld - Klasse F-117 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.De Korfrakkers F1101891013946930
2.De Horst F1101891014596490
3.Heumen F1101055013488460
4.Avanti (S) F11084609278140
5.ODIO F110637061135-740
6.TOG F1100010027155-1280

Laatst bijgewerkt: 22 april 2019 15:09 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
20 apr 201910:00Spes (M) F2-TOG F16-3Competitie -  
 09:00Spes (M) F3-ODIO F16-9Competitie -  
30 mrt 201909:30TOG F1-Avanti (S) F13-24Competitie -  
 09:30De Horst F1-Heumen F116-13Competitie -  
23 mrt 201909:30De Korfrakkers F1-ODIO F123-2Competitie -  
 09:00Heumen F1-TOG F124-4Competitie -  
 09:00Avanti (S) F1-De Horst F111-15Competitie -  
16 mrt 201911:00De Horst F1-De Korfrakkers F111-9Competitie -  
 10:40ODIO F1-Avanti (S) F18-7Competitie -  
09 mrt 201910:40ODIO F1-TOG F15-2Competitie -  
 10:00De Korfrakkers F1-Heumen F112-6Competitie -  
16 feb 201911:30TOG F1-De Korfrakkers F11-18Competitie -  
 09:00Heumen F1-ODIO F120-7Competitie -  
09 feb 201909:00Avanti (S) F1-Heumen F17-11Competitie -  
02 feb 201910:40ODIO F1-Heumen F15-17Competitie -  
 09:30De Korfrakkers F1-Avanti (S) F18-5Competitie -  
 09:30De Horst F1-TOG F117-6Competitie -  
26 jan 201909:00Heumen F1-De Horst F111-13Competitie -  
 09:00Avanti (S) F1-TOG F112-5Competitie -  
19 jan 201911:30TOG F1-Heumen F11-17Competitie -  
 10:40ODIO F1-De Korfrakkers F14-21Competitie -  
 10:30De Horst F1-Avanti (S) F111-9Competitie -  
12 jan 201910:35De Korfrakkers F1-De Horst F115-3Competitie -  
 09:00Avanti (S) F1-ODIO F15-4Competitie -  
15 dec 201811:30TOG F1-ODIO F13-6Competitie -  
 09:00Heumen F1-De Korfrakkers F19-16Competitie -  
08 dec 201810:35ODIO F1-De Horst F113-22Competitie -  
 10:00De Korfrakkers F1-TOG F110-0Competitie -  
01 dec 201811:30TOG F1-De Horst F12-22Competitie -  
 09:00Heumen F1-Avanti (S) F16-7Competitie -  
24 nov 201810:00De Horst F1-ODIO F115-7Competitie -  
 09:00Avanti (S) F1-De Korfrakkers F15-7Competitie -  
13 okt 201813:00ONA F1-TOG F16-2Competitie -  
 09:00Heumen F1-De Horst F16-3Competitie -  
06 okt 201810:00De Horst F1-ONA F112-4Competitie -  
 09:30TOG F1-Heumen F10-12Competitie -  
29 sep 201813:00ONA F1-Heumen F11-17Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst F1-TOG F113-2Competitie -  
22 sep 201809:30TOG F1-De Horst F12-10Competitie -  
 09:00Heumen F1-ONA F111-0Competitie -  
15 sep 201810:00De Horst F1-Heumen F14-10Competitie -  
 09:30TOG F1-ONA F12-7Competitie -  
08 sep 201813:00ONA F1-De Horst F16-6Competitie -  
 09:00Heumen F1-TOG F110-1Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
11 mei 201909:30ODIO F1-Spes (M) F2Competitie - Veld51079|Competitie - Veld|F-117|De Hove|Hoefseweg 25|6566 WP|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO F1|Spes (M) F2|11 mei 2019|09:30|
 10:00TOG F1-Spes (M) F3Competitie - Veld51200|Competitie - Veld|F-117|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG F1|Spes (M) F3|11 mei 2019|10:00|
18 mei 201909:00Spes (M) F3-Spes (M) F2Competitie - Veld51299|Competitie - Veld|F-117|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) F3|Spes (M) F2|18 mei 2019|09:00|
 09:30ODIO F1-TOG F1Competitie - Veld51463|Competitie - Veld|F-117|De Hove|Hoefseweg 25|6566 WP|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO F1|TOG F1|18 mei 2019|09:30|
25 mei 201909:00Spes (M) F2-Spes (M) F3Competitie - Veld51556|Competitie - Veld|F-117|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) F2|Spes (M) F3|25 mei 2019|09:00|
 10:00TOG F1-ODIO F1Competitie - Veld51712|Competitie - Veld|F-117|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG F1|ODIO F1|25 mei 2019|10:00|
01 jun 201909:30ODIO F1-Spes (M) F3Competitie - Veld51847|Competitie - Veld|F-117|De Hove|Hoefseweg 25|6566 WP|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO F1|Spes (M) F3|01 juni 2019|09:30|
 10:00TOG F1-Spes (M) F2Competitie - Veld51968|Competitie - Veld|F-117|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG F1|Spes (M) F2|01 juni 2019|10:00|
08 jun 201909:00Spes (M) F2-ODIO F1Competitie - Veld52068|Competitie - Veld|F-117|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) F2|ODIO F1|08 juni 2019|09:00|
 10:00Spes (M) F3-TOG F1Competitie - Veld52195|Competitie - Veld|F-117|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) F3|TOG F1|08 juni 2019|10:00|