Home > Seizoen 2018-2019 > Wedstrijden

Seizoen 2018-2019

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
08 sep 201809:00Heumen F1-TOG F110-1Competitie - veld 
 10:30Klick '15/Miko '76 D1-TOG D14-0Competitie - Veld 
 13:15Spes (M) E2-TOG E11-7Competitie - Veld 
 14:00Diosa B1-TOG B15-1Competitie - Veld 
09 sep 201810:00Nas 1-TOG 19-5Competitie - Veld 
 10:00Spes (M) 4-TOG 24-8Competitie - Veld 
13 sep 201820:00TOG 1-Klimop (K) 19-6Beker - veld 
15 sep 201809:30TOG F1-ONA F12-7Competitie - veld 
 10:30TOG E1-VIOS (O) E32-14Competitie - veld 
 11:30TOG D1-Diosa D13-2Competitie - veld 
 12:30TOG B1-Quick Up B12-2Competitie - veld 
16 sep 201811:00TOG 1-SVO 17-11Competitie - veld 
 13:00TOG 2-Prinses Irene 412-9Competitie - veld 
22 sep 201809:30TOG F1-De Horst F1 Competitie - Veld21862|Competitie - Veld|F-036|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2a|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG F1|De Horst F1|22 september 2018|09:30|
 10:30TOG D1-VIOS (O) D1 Competitie - Veld2873|Competitie - Veld|D-D-07|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2a|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG D1|VIOS (O) D1|22 september 2018|10:30|
23 sep 201810:00Astrantia/De Horst 3-TOG 2 Competitie - Veld1822|Competitie - Veld|D-S-07|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562 LE|Groesbeek|Astrantia/De Horst 3|TOG 2|23 september 2018|10:00|
 12:00NDZW 1-TOG 1 Competitie - Veld19143|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|De Hoge Heide|Bilderdijkstraat 191|5251 LN|Vlijmen|NDZW 1|TOG 1|23 september 2018|12:00|
25 sep 201820:00TOG 1-BMC 1 Beker - veld28012|Beker - veld|Ronde 2|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2a|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|BMC 1|25 september 2018|20:00|
29 sep 201810:00TOG E1-De Horst E2 Competitie - Veld3219|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2a|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|De Horst E2|29 september 2018|10:00|
 10:00De Horst F1-TOG F1 Competitie - Veld22057|Competitie - Veld|F-036|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562 LE|Groesbeek|De Horst F1|TOG F1|29 september 2018|10:00|
 10:45VIOS (O) D1-TOG D1 Competitie - Veld2882|Competitie - Veld|D-D-07|Tovios|Goorseweg 53|6595 AM|Ottersum|VIOS (O) D1|TOG D1|29 september 2018|10:45|
 11:00TOG B1-SVO B2 Competitie - Veld2498|Competitie - Veld|D-B-10|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2a|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG B1|SVO B2|29 september 2018|11:00|
30 sep 201811:00TOG 2-Nas 2 Competitie - Veld1804|Competitie - Veld|D-S-07|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2a|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 2|Nas 2|30 september 2018|11:00|
06 okt 201809:30TOG F1-Heumen F1 Competitie - Veld22150|Competitie - Veld|F-036|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2a|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG F1|Heumen F1|06 oktober 2018|09:30|
 10:00SVO E1-TOG E1 Competitie - Veld3141|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|De Kempkes|Rietlanden 3|6576 EA|Ooij|SVO E1|TOG E1|06 oktober 2018|10:00|
 10:30TOG D1-Klick '15/Miko '76 D1 Competitie - Veld2888|Competitie - Veld|D-D-07|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2a|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG D1|Klick '15/Miko '76 D1|06 oktober 2018|10:30|
 12:15Nas B1-TOG B1 Competitie - Veld2457|Competitie - Veld|D-B-10|Den Alst|Ooigraaf 3|6641 TZ|Beuningen gld|Nas B1|TOG B1|06 oktober 2018|12:15|
07 okt 201810:00TOG 2-SDDL 1 Competitie - Veld1772|Competitie - Veld|D-S-07|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2a|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 2|SDDL 1|07 oktober 2018|10:00|
 12:00SkunK 1-TOG 1 Competitie - Veld19141|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|Sportpark dAlmarasweg-zuid|d'Almarasweg 33|6525 DW|Nijmegen|SkunK 1|TOG 1|07 oktober 2018|12:00|
13 okt 201810:00TOG E1-Eendracht E1 Competitie - Veld3160|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2a|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|Eendracht E1|13 oktober 2018|10:00|
 11:00TOG B1-DAW B2 Competitie - Veld2466|Competitie - Veld|D-B-10|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2a|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG B1|DAW B2|13 oktober 2018|11:00|
 11:30Diosa D1-TOG D1 Competitie - Veld2895|Competitie - Veld|D-D-07|De Wisse|Eindsestraat 43a|6613 AR|Balgoij|Diosa D1|TOG D1|13 oktober 2018|11:30|
 13:00ONA F1-TOG F1 Competitie - veld22341|Competitie - veld|F-036|De Passelegt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|ONA F1|TOG F1|13 oktober 2018|13:00|
14 okt 201813:00Diosa 1-TOG 1 Competitie - Veld19136|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|De Wisse|Eindsestraat 43a|6613 AR|Balgoij|Diosa 1|TOG 1|14 oktober 2018|13:00|
20 okt 201809:00Fortuna '74 E2-TOG E1 Competitie - Veld3418|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|Sportpark De Schaarweide|Sportlaantje 2|6616 BD|Hernen|Fortuna '74 E2|TOG E1|20 oktober 2018|09:00|
 12:00VIOS (O) B2-TOG B1 Competitie - Veld2607|Competitie - Veld|D-B-10|Tovios|Goorseweg 53|6595 AM|Ottersum|VIOS (O) B2|TOG B1|20 oktober 2018|12:00|
21 okt 201811:00Quick Up 1-TOG 2 Competitie - Veld1919|Competitie - Veld|D-S-07|Veldzicht|Liesmortel 44|5435 XJ|Sint agatha|Quick Up 1|TOG 2|21 oktober 2018|11:00|
 13:00TOG 1-Fortuna '74 1 Competitie - Veld19150|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2a|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|Fortuna '74 1|21 oktober 2018|13:00|
28 okt 201811:00TOG 1-Nas 1 Competitie - veld19148|Competitie - veld|D-1B|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2a|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|Nas 1|28 oktober 2018|11:00|