Home > Seizoen 2022-2023 > Wedstrijden > Komend Programma

Seizoen 2022-2023

Wedstrijden

Komend Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
02 feb 202318:15TOG F1-DAW Schaijk F2Competitie - zaal13109|Competitie - zaal|F-062|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG F1|DAW Schaijk F2|02 februari 2023|18:15|
04 feb 202309:30TOG D1-Heumen D2Competitie - zaal4861|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG D1|Heumen D2|04 februari 2023|09:30|
 09:30TOG F1-Spes (M) F2Competitie - zaal14572|Competitie - zaal|F-062|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG F1|Spes (M) F2|04 februari 2023|09:30|
 10:30TOG E1-Spes (M) E1Competitie - zaal3548|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG E1|Spes (M) E1|04 februari 2023|10:30|
 11:45TOG C1-Quick Up C1Competitie - zaal4262|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG C1|Quick Up C1|04 februari 2023|11:45|
 13:00TOG A1-Be Quick A2Competitie - zaal2853|Competitie - zaal|D-A-04|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG A1|Be Quick A2|04 februari 2023|13:00|
08 feb 202321:30TOG MW1-Spes (M)/VIOS MW1Competitie - zaal1646|Competitie - zaal|D-M-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG MW1|Spes (M)/VIOS MW1|08 februari 2023|21:30|
11 feb 202311:00SDDL D1-TOG D1Competitie - zaal4844|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|SDDL D1|TOG D1|11 februari 2023|11:00|
 11:45Eendracht E1-TOG E1Competitie - zaal3670|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|Eendracht E1|TOG E1|11 februari 2023|11:45|
 12:00MKV C1-TOG C1Competitie - zaal4436|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|De Beek|Beekakker 13|5761EN|BAKEL|MKV C1|TOG C1|11 februari 2023|12:00|
 14:00JES/Klick '15 A1-TOG A1Competitie - zaal2986|Competitie - zaal|D-A-04|De Hoepel|'t Paddenpad 6|5446BZ|WANROIJ|JES/Klick '15 A1|TOG A1|11 februari 2023|14:00|
01 mrt 202321:00Spes (M)/VIOS MW1-TOG MW1Competitie - zaal1807|Competitie - zaal|D-M-01|Pica Mare|Picardie 34|6591JE|GENNEP|Spes (M)/VIOS MW1|TOG MW1|01 maart 2023|21:00|
04 mrt 202309:55VIOS E1-TOG E1Competitie - zaal3700|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Pica Mare|Picardie 34|6591JE|GENNEP|VIOS E1|TOG E1|04 maart 2023|09:55|
 10:00TOG D1-Heumen D2Competitie - zaal4854|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG D1|Heumen D2|04 maart 2023|10:00|
 12:00TOG C1-Nas C1Competitie - zaal4129|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG C1|Nas C1|04 maart 2023|12:00|
 13:15TOG A1-Springfield A1Competitie - zaal2752|Competitie - zaal|D-A-04|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG A1|Springfield A1|04 maart 2023|13:15|
 13:30DAW Schaijk F2-TOG F1Competitie - zaal15230|Competitie - zaal|F-062|De Eeght|Bossestraat 8|5374HT|SCHAIJK|DAW Schaijk F2|TOG F1|04 maart 2023|13:30|
08 mrt 202319:00Nas C1-TOG C1Competitie - zaal4184|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551EB|WEURT|Nas C1|TOG C1|08 maart 2023|19:00|
 21:30TOG MW1-Klimop (K) MW1Competitie - zaal2653|Competitie - zaal|D-M-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG MW1|Klimop (K) MW1|08 maart 2023|21:30|
11 mrt 202309:30TOG E1-ONA E1Competitie - zaal3318|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG E1|ONA E1|11 maart 2023|09:30|
 09:30TOG F1-Fortuna '74 F1Competitie - zaal13664|Competitie - zaal|F-062|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG F1|Fortuna '74 F1|11 maart 2023|09:30|
 11:15MOSA '14 C1-TOG C1Competitie - zaal4285|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Mondriaan|de Ruivert 3|5342CM|OSS|MOSA '14 C1|TOG C1|11 maart 2023|11:15|
 13:30De Korfrakkers A3-TOG A1Competitie - zaal2871|Competitie - zaal|D-A-04|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469CG|ERP|De Korfrakkers A3|TOG A1|11 maart 2023|13:30|
15 mrt 202319:00Nas MW1-TOG MW1Competitie - zaal1841|Competitie - zaal|D-M-01|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551EB|WEURT|Nas MW1|TOG MW1|15 maart 2023|19:00|
18 mrt 202309:00ONA D1-TOG D1Competitie - zaal4868|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|ONA D1|TOG D1|18 maart 2023|09:00|
 09:30Diosa/Playing Girls F1-TOG F1Competitie - zaal15282|Competitie - zaal|F-062|Ballegoijke|Boomsestraat 2b|6613AH|BALGOIJ|Diosa/Playing Girls F1|TOG F1|18 maart 2023|09:30|
 09:30SDDL E1-TOG E1Competitie - zaal3714|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|SDDL E1|TOG E1|18 maart 2023|09:30|
 12:00TOG C1-De Horst C2Competitie - zaal4294|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG C1|De Horst C2|18 maart 2023|12:00|
 13:15TOG A1-DOT (O)/MOSA A3Competitie - zaal2875|Competitie - zaal|D-A-04|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG A1|DOT (O)/MOSA A3|18 maart 2023|13:15|
22 mrt 202320:00Fortuna '74 MW1-TOG MW1Competitie - zaal2089|Competitie - zaal|D-M-01|D'n Hoender|Nieuwstraat 10|6621KV|DREUMEL|Fortuna '74 MW1|TOG MW1|22 maart 2023|20:00|
25 mrt 202310:00TOG E1-De Horst E1Competitie - zaal3652|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG E1|De Horst E1|25 maart 2023|10:00|
 10:00Nas F1-TOG F1Competitie - zaal13388|Competitie - zaal|F-062|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551EB|WEURT|Nas F1|TOG F1|25 maart 2023|10:00|
 11:00TOG D1-Tovido D1Competitie - zaal4860|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG D1|Tovido D1|25 maart 2023|11:00|
 12:00TOG C1-DAW Schaijk C2Competitie - zaal4310|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG C1|DAW Schaijk C2|25 maart 2023|12:00|
 13:15TOG A1-DAW Schaijk A2Competitie - zaal2885|Competitie - zaal|D-A-04|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG A1|DAW Schaijk A2|25 maart 2023|13:15|
29 mrt 202321:30TOG MW1-Klick '15 MW1Competitie - zaal1879|Competitie - zaal|D-M-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG MW1|Klick '15 MW1|29 maart 2023|21:30|
01 apr 202310:00TOG C1-Quick Up C1Competitie - zaal4262|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG C1|Quick Up C1|01 april 2023|10:00|