Home > Seizoen 2022-2023 > Wedstrijden > Alle uitslagen

Seizoen 2022-2023

Wedstrijden

Alle uitslagen

DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
01 feb 202321:30TOG MW1-De Horst MW2 Competitie - zaal 
28 jan 202312:00TOG C1-Eendracht C29-2Competitie - zaal 
 11:00TOG A1-Tovido A110-12Competitie - zaal 
 10:00TOG D1-SDDL D13-10Competitie - zaal 
 10:00TOG F1-De Horst F11-32Competitie - zaal 
26 jan 202318:15TOG F1-DAW Schaijk F2verzetCompetitie - zaal 
25 jan 202320:00Klick '15 MW1-TOG MW113-10Competitie - zaal 
21 jan 202318:00DAW Schaijk A2-TOG A15-9Competitie - zaal 
 16:50DAW Schaijk C2-TOG C11-7Competitie - zaal 
 10:30De Horst E1-TOG E15-4Competitie - zaal 
 09:30TOG F1-Nas F13-4Competitie - zaal 
18 jan 202321:30TOG MW1-Fortuna '74 MW17-8Competitie - zaal 
14 jan 202311:30DOT (O)/MOSA A3-TOG A17-8Competitie - zaal 
 10:30TOG E1-SDDL E10-22Competitie - zaal 
 10:30De Horst C2-TOG C10-4Competitie - zaal 
 09:30TOG F1-Diosa/Playing Girls F17-14Competitie - zaal 
 09:30Heumen D2-TOG D15-6Competitie - zaal 
11 jan 202321:30TOG MW1-Nas MW17-7Competitie - zaal 
07 jan 202311:45TOG A1-JES/Klick '15 A15-4Competitie - zaal 
 10:30TOG C1-MKV C14-3Competitie - zaal 
 09:30TOG D1-ONA D10-14Competitie - zaal 
17 dec 202213:15TOG A1-De Korfrakkers A310-4Competitie - zaal 
 12:00TOG C1-MOSA '14 C15-4Competitie - zaal 
 11:00TOG D1-Tovido D12-9Competitie - zaal 
 10:00Fortuna '74 F1-TOG F111-8Competitie - zaal 
 09:30ONA E1-TOG E115-2Competitie - zaal 
15 dec 202218:15TOG F1-DAW Schaijk F2verzetCompetitie - zaal 
14 dec 202221:15Klimop (K) MW1-TOG MW114-11Competitie - zaal 
10 dec 202216:50Springfield A1-TOG A16-7Competitie - zaal 
 10:30TOG E1-VIOS E10-26Competitie - zaal 
 10:00Nas C1-TOG C1verzetCompetitie - zaal 
 09:30TOG F1-DAW Schaijk F2verzetCompetitie - zaal 
 09:30ONA D1-TOG D18-5Competitie - zaal 
03 dec 202213:00TOG A1-JES/Klick '15 A1verzetCompetitie - zaal 
 11:45TOG C1-MKV C1verzetCompetitie - zaal 
 10:30TOG E1-Eendracht E13-6Competitie - zaal 
30 nov 202221:30TOG MW1-Spes (M)/VIOS MW1verzetCompetitie - zaal 
26 nov 202213:25Be Quick A2-TOG A16-8Competitie - zaal 
 12:30Quick Up C1-TOG C10-10Competitie - zaal 
 10:45Tovido D1-TOG D17-3Competitie - zaal 
 09:00Spes (M) F2-TOG F110-3Competitie - zaal 
 09:00Spes (M) E1-TOG E113-2Competitie - zaal 
23 nov 202220:15De Horst MW2-TOG MW19-7Competitie - zaal 
19 nov 202212:55Eendracht C2-TOG C12-3Competitie - zaal 
 11:40Tovido A1-TOG A17-5Competitie - zaal 
 10:45SDDL D1-TOG D18-2Competitie - zaal 
 09:30De Horst F1-TOG F122-1Competitie - zaal 
26 okt 202220:00ODIO MW1-TOG MW1verzetCompetitie - veld 
22 okt 202209:00SDDL D1-TOG D19-4Competitie - veld 
20 okt 202219:00Fortuna '74 A1-TOG A111-2Competitie - veld 
19 okt 202220:00TOG MW1-De Horst MW16-4Competitie - veld 
15 okt 202211:30Astrantia/ONA A1-TOG A16-8Competitie - veld 
 10:15Astrantia C1-TOG C12-2Competitie - veld 
 10:00TOG F1-De Horst F24-12Competitie - veld 
 09:30VIOS E1-TOG E130-1Competitie - veld 
12 okt 202220:50Klick '15 MW1-TOG MW14-4Competitie - veld 
08 okt 202214:00TOG A1-DOT (O)/MOSA A36-3Competitie - veld 
 13:00TOG C1-Eendracht C10-11Competitie - veld 
 12:00TOG D1-Klimop (A) D28-5Competitie - veld 
 11:00TOG E1-Spes (M) E10-10Competitie - veld 
 10:00TOG F1-SDDL F12-10Competitie - veld 
05 okt 202220:00TOG MW1-Nas MW19-9Competitie - veld 
03 okt 202218:30De Horst F2-TOG F116-0Competitie - veld 
01 okt 202212:30DAW Schaijk E2-TOG E114-1Competitie - veld 
 12:30De Horst C2-TOG C12-3Competitie - veld 
 12:30Fortuna '74 A1-TOG A1afgelastCompetitie - veld 
 10:45VIOS F1-TOG F113-2Competitie - veld 
 09:45Tovido D1-TOG D16-2Competitie - veld 
28 sep 202220:00Fortuna '74 MW1-TOG MW14-6Competitie - veld 
24 sep 202213:00TOG A1-Astrantia/ONA A15-10Competitie - veld 
 12:00TOG C1-Astrantia C12-5Competitie - veld 
 11:00TOG D1-ONA D13-8Competitie - veld 
 10:00TOG E1-VIOS E11-8Competitie - veld 
 09:30De Horst F2-TOG F1verzetCompetitie - veld 
21 sep 202220:00ODIO MW1-TOG MW12-10Competitie - veld 
17 sep 202212:00DOT (O)/MOSA A3-TOG A15-6Competitie - veld 
 10:45Eendracht C1-TOG C14-0Competitie - veld 
 10:10SDDL F1-TOG F19-0Competitie - veld 
 10:00Spes (M) E1-TOG E110-2Competitie - veld 
14 sep 202220:00TOG MW1-Spes (M)/VIOS MW27-7Competitie - veld 
10 sep 202214:00TOG A1-Fortuna '74 A13-7Competitie - veld 
 13:00TOG C1-De Horst C25-1Competitie - veld 
 12:00TOG D1-DAKOS D23-3Competitie - veld 
 11:00TOG E1-DAW Schaijk E21-9Competitie - veld 
 10:00TOG F1-VIOS F10-8Competitie - veld