Home > Seizoen 2018-2019 > Teams > TOG 2 > Veld - Klasse D-S-07 (najaar)

Seizoen 2018-2019

Teams

TOG 2

Veld - Klasse D-S-07 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.Prinses Irene 381680012969600
2.Korloo 2812620837490
3.TOG 2910540797540
4.Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 398450837490
5.De Korfrakkers 5984507486-120
6.Altior 4942707096-260
7.KVS '17 28217060104-440

Laatst bijgewerkt: 17 februari 2019 15:47 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
17 feb 201912:15TOG 2-Prinses Irene 310-12Competitie -  
 11:00Korloo 2-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 313-11Competitie -  
 10:45De Korfrakkers 5-Altior 412-4Competitie -  
10 feb 201916:00De Korfrakkers 5-TOG 27-8Competitie -  
 13:50KVS '17 2-Korloo 26-8Competitie -  
 10:45Altior 4-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 34-12Competitie -  
03 feb 201914:15Prinses Irene 3-KVS '17 229-6Competitie -  
 12:15TOG 2-Altior 414-9Competitie -  
 12:15Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-De Korfrakkers 513-5Competitie -  
27 jan 201913:30KVS '17 2-TOG 28-7Competitie -  
 11:00Korloo 2-De Korfrakkers 511-5Competitie -  
 10:00Prinses Irene 3-Altior 417-10Competitie -  
20 jan 201913:15Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-Prinses Irene 37-16Competitie -  
 12:15TOG 2-Korloo 28-10Competitie -  
 10:00De Korfrakkers 5-KVS '17 212-9Competitie -  
13 jan 201916:05KVS '17 2-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 36-11Competitie -  
 11:00Korloo 2-Altior 46-10Competitie -  
 10:00Prinses Irene 3-De Korfrakkers 512-6Competitie -  
23 dec 201814:35Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-Korloo 25-8Competitie -  
16 dec 201812:45KVS '17 2-Altior 45-14Competitie -  
 12:15TOG 2-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 310-6Competitie -  
 11:00Korloo 2-Prinses Irene 315-18Competitie -  
09 dec 201811:30Prinses Irene 3-TOG 214-6Competitie -  
 10:45Altior 4-De Korfrakkers 511-14Competitie -  
02 dec 201813:30Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-Altior 412-5Competitie -  
 11:00Korloo 2-KVS '17 212-11Competitie -  
 10:30TOG 2-De Korfrakkers 512-6Competitie -  
25 nov 201811:50KVS '17 2-Prinses Irene 39-11Competitie -  
 10:45Altior 4-TOG 23-4Competitie -  
 10:00De Korfrakkers 5-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 37-6Competitie -  
21 okt 201811:00Quick Up 1-TOG 29-11Competitie -  
 11:00Nas 2-SDDL 19-9Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst 3-Spes (M) 410-6Competitie -  
15 okt 201820:00Prinses Irene 4-De Horst 310-7Competitie -  
14 okt 201810:00Spes (M) 4-Nas 25-2Competitie -  
 10:00SDDL 1-Quick Up 110-7Competitie -  
07 okt 201811:00Quick Up 1-Spes (M) 48-6Competitie -  
 11:00Nas 2-Prinses Irene 49-5Competitie -  
 10:00TOG 2-SDDL 16-7Competitie -  
30 sep 201811:00TOG 2-Nas 29-8Competitie -  
 10:30Prinses Irene 4-Quick Up 119-12Competitie -  
 10:00SDDL 1-De Horst 311-5Competitie -  
23 sep 201811:45Spes (M) 4-Prinses Irene 45-8Competitie -  
 11:45Nas 2-Quick Up 14-3Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst 3-TOG 24-4Competitie -  
16 sep 201813:00TOG 2-Prinses Irene 412-9Competitie -  
 11:00Quick Up 1-De Horst 34-5Competitie -  
 10:00SDDL 1-Spes (M) 48-2Competitie -  
09 sep 201810:30Prinses Irene 4-SDDL 17-4Competitie -  
 10:00Spes (M) 4-TOG 24-8Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst 3-Nas 24-3Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
10 mrt 201910:00Prinses Irene 3-Korloo 2Competitie - Zaal4001|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene 3|Korloo 2|10 maart 2019|10:00|
 12:00Altior 4-KVS '17 2Competitie - Zaal4202|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Altior 4|KVS '17 2|10 maart 2019|12:00|
 12:15Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-TOG 2Competitie - Zaal4280|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|TOG 2|10 maart 2019|12:15|
17 mrt 201910:00De Korfrakkers 5-Prinses Irene 3Competitie - Zaal4327|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers 5|Prinses Irene 3|17 maart 2019|10:00|
 10:45Altior 4-Korloo 2Competitie - Zaal4287|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Altior 4|Korloo 2|17 maart 2019|10:45|
 12:00Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-KVS '17 2Competitie - Zaal4072|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|KVS '17 2|17 maart 2019|12:00|
24 mrt 201910:00Prinses Irene 3-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3Competitie - Zaal4220|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Prinses Irene 3|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|24 maart 2019|10:00|
 11:00Korloo 2-TOG 2Competitie - Zaal4214|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Korloo 2|TOG 2|24 maart 2019|11:00|
 11:30KVS '17 2-De Korfrakkers 5Competitie - Zaal4140|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|KVS '17 2|De Korfrakkers 5|24 maart 2019|11:30|
31 mrt 201910:45Altior 4-Prinses Irene 3Competitie - Zaal4230|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Overbeek|De Hoef 23a|5388 EL|Nistelrode|Altior 4|Prinses Irene 3|31 maart 2019|10:45|
 12:15TOG 2-KVS '17 2Competitie - Zaal4242|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|KVS '17 2|31 maart 2019|12:15|
 13:15De Korfrakkers 5-Korloo 2Competitie - Zaal4117|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers 5|Korloo 2|31 maart 2019|13:15|