Home > Seizoen 2018-2019 > Teams > TOG B1 > Veld - Klasse D-B-02 (najaar)

Seizoen 2018-2019

Teams

TOG B1

Veld - Klasse D-B-02 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.Diosa B1122010209553420
2.SVO B212199218743440
3.Quick Up B112125528184-30
4.De Horst B212115615264-120
5.Nas B11293635372-190
6.TOG B11294714251-90
7.VIOS (O) B212421004790-430

Laatst bijgewerkt: 6 juni 2019 23:53 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
01 jun 201911:45VIOS (O) B2-TOG B110-3Competitie -  
 11:45SVO B2-MOSA '14 B18-0Competitie -  
 11:30De Horst B2-Quick Up B15-6Competitie -  
25 mei 201912:30MOSA '14 B1-VIOS (O) B24-7Competitie -  
 12:00TOG B1-Nas B16-6Competitie -  
 10:30SVO B2-De Horst B24-3Competitie -  
18 mei 201914:30VIOS (O) B2-SVO B23-10Competitie -  
 12:00TOG B1-Quick Up B15-4Competitie -  
 10:00Nas B1-De Horst B24-4Competitie -  
11 mei 201913:00TOG B1-SVO B21-9Competitie -  
 10:00Nas B1-MOSA '14 B14-3Competitie -  
20 apr 201912:35MOSA '14 B1-TOG B14-6Competitie -  
 11:30De Horst B2-VIOS (O) B25-4Competitie -  
 11:15Quick Up B1-Nas B16-4Competitie -  
13 apr 201911:45SVO B2-Nas B15-3Competitie -  
 11:30De Horst B2-TOG B19-4Competitie -  
 11:15Quick Up B1-MOSA '14 B16-4Competitie -  
30 mrt 201913:10Diosa B1-Quick Up B19-5Competitie -  
 11:00Nas B1-SVO B24-10Competitie -  
 10:45TOG B1-VIOS (O) B24-1Competitie -  
23 mrt 201913:40SVO B2-De Horst B29-0Competitie -  
 12:30Quick Up B1-TOG B14-6Competitie -  
16 mrt 201914:15De Horst B2-VIOS (O) B29-3Competitie -  
 13:10Diosa B1-SVO B211-7Competitie -  
 11:00Nas B1-Quick Up B19-9Competitie -  
09 mrt 201912:00SVO B2-Quick Up B19-5Competitie -  
 11:00De Horst B2-TOG B15-2Competitie -  
 10:00Nas B1-VIOS (O) B27-3Competitie -  
23 feb 201914:00VIOS (O) B2-Diosa B15-9Competitie -  
16 feb 201914:10Diosa B1-Nas B18-2Competitie -  
 12:30Quick Up B1-De Horst B210-4Competitie -  
 10:30TOG B1-SVO B24-2Competitie -  
09 feb 201914:30Diosa B1-TOG B15-2Competitie -  
 14:00VIOS (O) B2-Quick Up B15-6Competitie -  
 11:00Nas B1-De Horst B23-0Competitie -  
02 feb 201911:30De Horst B2-Diosa B14-10Competitie -  
 10:45SVO B2-VIOS (O) B212-3Competitie -  
 10:30TOG B1-Nas B11-3Competitie -  
26 jan 201912:30Quick Up B1-Diosa B17-15Competitie -  
 11:00SVO B2-Nas B110-0Competitie -  
19 jan 201912:30De Horst B2-SVO B21-2Competitie -  
 11:30Diosa B1-VIOS (O) B210-1Competitie -  
 09:30TOG B1-Quick Up B11-6Competitie -  
12 jan 201913:00VIOS (O) B2-De Horst B24-6Competitie -  
 12:30Quick Up B1-Nas B17-6Competitie -  
05 jan 201913:00VIOS (O) B2-SVO B23-6Competitie -  
22 dec 201814:30VIOS (O) B2-TOG B18-7Competitie -  
 11:30SVO B2-Diosa B15-2Competitie -  
15 dec 201813:10VIOS (O) B2-Nas B18-6Competitie -  
 12:30Quick Up B1-SVO B29-9Competitie -  
 10:30TOG B1-De Horst B23-4Competitie -  
08 dec 201813:40SVO B2-TOG B16-1Competitie -  
 12:00Nas B1-Diosa B13-6Competitie -  
 11:30De Horst B2-Quick Up B18-5Competitie -  
01 dec 201812:30Quick Up B1-VIOS (O) B28-3Competitie -  
 11:00De Horst B2-Nas B15-5Competitie -  
 10:30TOG B1-Diosa B16-2Competitie -  
24 nov 201813:10Diosa B1-De Horst B28-6Competitie -  
 11:00Nas B1-TOG B15-5Competitie -  
20 okt 201812:00VIOS (O) B2-TOG B14-4Competitie -  
 12:00DAW Schaijk B2-Nas B13-11Competitie -  
 09:30SVO B2-Quick Up B110-0Competitie -  
13 okt 201814:00Diosa B1-SVO B29-0Competitie -  
 11:00TOG B1-DAW Schaijk B24-3Competitie -  
 11:00Quick Up B1-VIOS (O) B24-10Competitie -  
06 okt 201814:00DAW Schaijk B2-Quick Up B19-8Competitie -  
 12:15Nas B1-TOG B18-3Competitie -  
 12:00VIOS (O) B2-Diosa B15-8Competitie -  
29 sep 201814:00Diosa B1-DAW Schaijk B24-3Competitie -  
 12:10Nas B1-VIOS (O) B28-3Competitie -  
 11:00TOG B1-SVO B21-7Competitie -  
22 sep 201811:30VIOS (O) B2-DAW Schaijk B25-3Competitie -  
 11:00Quick Up B1-Diosa B12-7Competitie -  
 09:30SVO B2-Nas B14-6Competitie -  
15 sep 201814:00DAW Schaijk B2-SVO B21-11Competitie -  
 12:30TOG B1-Quick Up B12-2Competitie -  
 10:00Nas B1-Diosa B12-4Competitie -  
08 sep 201814:00Diosa B1-TOG B15-1Competitie -  
 11:00Quick Up B1-Nas B13-5Competitie -  
 09:30SVO B2-VIOS (O) B26-3Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
15 jun 201910:15Nas B1-VIOS (O) B2Competitie - Veld7914|Competitie - Veld|D-B-02|Den Alst|Ooigraaf 3|6641 TZ|Beuningen gld|Nas B1|VIOS (O) B2|15 juni 2019|10:15|
 10:30MOSA '14 B1-De Horst B2Competitie - Veld7908|Competitie - Veld|D-B-02|De Rijsbos|Pastoor Feletstraat 49|5394 AT|Oijen|MOSA '14 B1|De Horst B2|15 juni 2019|10:30|
 11:15Quick Up B1-SVO B2Competitie - Veld7918|Competitie - Veld|D-B-02|Veldzicht|Liesmortel 44|5435 XJ|Sint agatha|Quick Up B1|SVO B2|15 juni 2019|11:15|
22 jun 201913:30VIOS (O) B2-Quick Up B1Competitie - Veld7863|Competitie - Veld|D-B-02|Tovios|Goorseweg 53|6595 AM|Ottersum|VIOS (O) B2|Quick Up B1|22 juni 2019|13:30|