Home > Seizoen 2018-2019 > Teams > TOG B1 > Veld - Klasse D-B-10 (najaar)

Seizoen 2018-2019

Teams

TOG B1

Veld - Klasse D-B-10 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.De Horst B245211232120
2.Diosa B134210161510
3.SVO B223101151050
4.Quick Up B133111222020
5.TOG B1431211517-20
6.VIOS (O) B2221101114-30
7.Nas B1420221924-50

Laatst bijgewerkt: 18 december 2018 10:37 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
15 dec 201813:10VIOS (O) B2-Nas B18-6Competitie -  
 12:30Quick Up B1-SVO B29-9Competitie -  
 10:30TOG B1-De Horst B23-4Competitie -  
08 dec 201813:40SVO B2-TOG B16-1Competitie -  
 12:00Nas B1-Diosa B13-6Competitie -  
 11:30De Horst B2-Quick Up B18-5Competitie -  
01 dec 201812:30Quick Up B1-VIOS (O) B28-3Competitie -  
 11:00De Horst B2-Nas B15-5Competitie -  
 10:30TOG B1-Diosa B16-2Competitie -  
24 nov 201813:10Diosa B1-De Horst B28-6Competitie -  
 11:00Nas B1-TOG B15-5Competitie -  
20 okt 201812:00VIOS (O) B2-TOG B14-4Competitie -  
 12:00DAW Schaijk B2-Nas B13-11Competitie -  
 09:30SVO B2-Quick Up B110-0Competitie -  
13 okt 201814:00Diosa B1-SVO B29-0Competitie -  
 11:00TOG B1-DAW Schaijk B24-3Competitie -  
 11:00Quick Up B1-VIOS (O) B24-10Competitie -  
06 okt 201814:00DAW Schaijk B2-Quick Up B19-8Competitie -  
 12:15Nas B1-TOG B18-3Competitie -  
 12:00VIOS (O) B2-Diosa B15-8Competitie -  
29 sep 201814:00Diosa B1-DAW Schaijk B24-3Competitie -  
 12:10Nas B1-VIOS (O) B28-3Competitie -  
 11:00TOG B1-SVO B21-7Competitie -  
22 sep 201811:30VIOS (O) B2-DAW Schaijk B25-3Competitie -  
 11:00Quick Up B1-Diosa B12-7Competitie -  
 09:30SVO B2-Nas B14-6Competitie -  
15 sep 201814:00DAW Schaijk B2-SVO B21-11Competitie -  
 12:30TOG B1-Quick Up B12-2Competitie -  
 10:00Nas B1-Diosa B12-4Competitie -  
08 sep 201814:00Diosa B1-TOG B15-1Competitie -  
 11:00Quick Up B1-Nas B13-5Competitie -  
 09:30SVO B2-VIOS (O) B26-3Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
22 dec 201811:30SVO B2-Diosa B1Competitie - Zaal5698|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO B2|Diosa B1|22 december 2018|11:30|
 14:30VIOS (O) B2-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal5699|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) B2|TOG B1|22 december 2018|14:30|
05 jan 201913:00VIOS (O) B2-SVO B2Competitie - Zaal5690|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) B2|SVO B2|05 januari 2019|13:00|
12 jan 201912:30Quick Up B1-Nas B1Competitie - Zaal5697|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Laco Cuijk De Kwel|Sint Annastraat 1|5431 BE|Cuijk|Quick Up B1|Nas B1|12 januari 2019|12:30|
 13:00VIOS (O) B2-De Horst B2Competitie - Zaal5707|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) B2|De Horst B2|12 januari 2019|13:00|
19 jan 201909:30TOG B1-Quick Up B1Competitie - Zaal5692|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|Quick Up B1|19 januari 2019|09:30|
 11:30Diosa B1-VIOS (O) B2Competitie - Zaal5686|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa B1|VIOS (O) B2|19 januari 2019|11:30|
 12:30De Horst B2-SVO B2Competitie - Zaal5723|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst B2|SVO B2|19 januari 2019|12:30|
26 jan 201911:00SVO B2-Nas B1Competitie - Zaal5718|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO B2|Nas B1|26 januari 2019|11:00|
 12:30Quick Up B1-Diosa B1Competitie - Zaal5708|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Laco Cuijk De Kwel|Sint Annastraat 1|5431 BE|Cuijk|Quick Up B1|Diosa B1|26 januari 2019|12:30|
02 feb 201910:30TOG B1-Nas B1Competitie - Zaal5693|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|Nas B1|02 februari 2019|10:30|
 10:45SVO B2-VIOS (O) B2Competitie - Zaal5709|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO B2|VIOS (O) B2|02 februari 2019|10:45|
 11:30De Horst B2-Diosa B1Competitie - Zaal5727|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst B2|Diosa B1|02 februari 2019|11:30|
09 feb 201911:00Nas B1-De Horst B2Competitie - Zaal5688|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas B1|De Horst B2|09 februari 2019|11:00|
 14:00VIOS (O) B2-Quick Up B1Competitie - Zaal5689|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) B2|Quick Up B1|09 februari 2019|14:00|
 14:30Diosa B1-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal5710|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Diosa B1|TOG B1|09 februari 2019|14:30|
16 feb 201910:30TOG B1-SVO B2Competitie - Zaal5702|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|SVO B2|16 februari 2019|10:30|
 12:30Quick Up B1-De Horst B2Competitie - Zaal5724|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Laco Cuijk De Kwel|Sint Annastraat 1|5431 BE|Cuijk|Quick Up B1|De Horst B2|16 februari 2019|12:30|
 14:10Diosa B1-Nas B1Competitie - Zaal5700|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa B1|Nas B1|16 februari 2019|14:10|
23 feb 201914:00VIOS (O) B2-Diosa B1Competitie - Zaal5704|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) B2|Diosa B1|23 februari 2019|14:00|
09 mrt 201910:00Nas B1-VIOS (O) B2Competitie - Zaal5711|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas B1|VIOS (O) B2|09 maart 2019|10:00|
 11:00De Horst B2-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal5719|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst B2|TOG B1|09 maart 2019|11:00|
 12:00SVO B2-Quick Up B1Competitie - Zaal5694|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO B2|Quick Up B1|09 maart 2019|12:00|
16 mrt 201911:00Nas B1-Quick Up B1Competitie - Zaal5720|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas B1|Quick Up B1|16 maart 2019|11:00|
 13:10Diosa B1-SVO B2Competitie - Zaal5725|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa B1|SVO B2|16 maart 2019|13:10|
 14:15De Horst B2-VIOS (O) B2Competitie - Zaal5701|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst B2|VIOS (O) B2|16 maart 2019|14:15|
23 mrt 201912:30Quick Up B1-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal5712|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Laco Cuijk De Kwel|Sint Annastraat 1|5431 BE|Cuijk|Quick Up B1|TOG B1|23 maart 2019|12:30|
 13:40SVO B2-De Horst B2Competitie - Zaal5713|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO B2|De Horst B2|23 maart 2019|13:40|
30 mrt 201910:45TOG B1-VIOS (O) B2Competitie - Zaal5715|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|VIOS (O) B2|30 maart 2019|10:45|
 11:00Nas B1-SVO B2Competitie - Zaal5714|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas B1|SVO B2|30 maart 2019|11:00|
 13:10Diosa B1-Quick Up B1Competitie - Zaal5703|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa B1|Quick Up B1|30 maart 2019|13:10|