Home > Seizoen 2023-2024 > Wedstrijden > Alle uitslagen

Seizoen 2023-2024

Wedstrijden

Alle uitslagen

DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
17 feb 202411:00SVO F1-TOG/SDDL F1 Competitie - zaal 
07 feb 202421:30ODIO MW1-TOG MW10-13Competitie - zaal 
04 feb 202410:00TOG 1-SVO 413-5Competitie - zaal 
03 feb 202410:45Diosa C1-TOG C12-8Competitie - zaal 
 10:30De Horst E1-TOG E18-5Competitie - zaal 
 09:30TOG D1-De Horst D10-2Competitie - zaal 
 09:00VIOS F1-TOG/SDDL F14-7Competitie - zaal 
31 jan 202421:30TOG MW1-Miko '76 MW111-4Competitie - zaal 
27 jan 202411:45TOG C1-ODIO C17-1Competitie - zaal 
 10:30TOG D1-DES (V) D11-14Competitie - zaal 
 10:00ONA F1-TOG/SDDL F15-10Competitie - zaal 
 09:30SDDL E1-TOG E12-2Competitie - zaal 
24 jan 202420:15De Horst MW1-TOG MW110-9Competitie - zaal 
21 jan 202410:30Diosa 3-TOG 16-4Competitie - zaal 
20 jan 202412:05Eendracht '30 C1-TOG C12-5Competitie - zaal 
 11:50ODIO D1-TOG D111-3Competitie - zaal 
 09:30TOG/SDDL F1-De Horst F18-2Competitie - zaal 
 09:30TOG E1-De Horst E39-3Competitie - zaal 
16 jan 202420:30Quick Up MW1-TOG MW14-19Competitie - zaal 
14 jan 202410:30TOG 1-Quick Up 17-4Competitie - zaal 
13 jan 202410:30TOG C1-ONA/Astrantia C13-2Competitie - zaal 
 09:30TOG D1-De Peelkorf D13-9Competitie - zaal 
 09:00Spes F1-TOG/SDDL F19-11Competitie - zaal 
10 jan 202421:30TOG MW1-VIOS/Spes MW214-6Competitie - zaal 
17 dec 202312:00Fortuna '74 2-TOG 15-10Competitie - zaal 
16 dec 202314:25ONA/Astrantia D1-TOG D110-0Competitie - zaal 
 11:05VIOS/Spes C3-TOG C18-3Competitie - zaal 
 10:45TOG E1-VIOS E18-4Competitie - zaal 
 09:30TOG/SDDL F1-Diosa F112-3Competitie - zaal 
13 dec 202321:30TOG MW1-Diosa MW16-5Competitie - zaal 
10 dec 202310:30Nas 1-TOG 110-3Competitie - zaal 
09 dec 202311:45TOG C1-De Horst C18-3Competitie - zaal 
 10:30TOG E1-Eendracht '30 E15-3Competitie - zaal 
 09:30TOG/SDDL F1-Eendracht '30 F111-4Competitie - zaal 
06 dec 202321:00Miko '76 MW1-TOG MW16-10Competitie - zaal 
03 dec 202310:30TOG 1-VIOS/Spes 57-2Competitie - zaal 
02 dec 202312:00Nas C1-TOG C12-5Competitie - zaal 
 10:15Quick Up E1-TOG E12-7Competitie - zaal 
 10:00SVO F1-TOG/SDDL F1verzetCompetitie - zaal 
 09:30TOG D1-VIOS/Spes D22-13Competitie - zaal 
29 nov 202320:00Klick '15/JES MW3-TOG MW112-5Competitie - zaal 
26 nov 202314:40SVO 4-TOG 16-3Competitie - zaal 
25 nov 202311:45TOG C1-Nas C110-0Competitie - zaal 
 10:30TOG E1-De Horst E110-8Competitie - zaal 
 10:00De Horst D1-TOG D17-1Competitie - zaal 
 09:30TOG/SDDL F1-VIOS F112-1Competitie - zaal 
22 nov 202321:30TOG MW1-ODIO MW122-3Competitie - zaal 
18 nov 202313:00ODIO C1-TOG C12-9Competitie - zaal 
 12:00DES (V) D1-TOG D117-1Competitie - zaal 
 10:45TOG/SDDL F1-ONA F112-4Competitie - zaal 
 10:45TOG E1-SDDL E12-4Competitie - zaal 
12 nov 202310:30TOG 1-Diosa 37-7Competitie - zaal 
11 nov 202311:45TOG C1-Eendracht '30 C16-2Competitie - zaal 
 10:45TOG D1-ODIO D15-4Competitie - zaal 
 10:00De Horst F1-TOG/SDDL F10-17Competitie - zaal 
 10:00De Horst E3-TOG E11-9Competitie - zaal 
08 nov 202321:30TOG MW1-De Horst MW18-12Competitie - zaal 
28 okt 202310:30TOG C1-Spes/VIOS C2verzetCompetitie - veld 
25 okt 202319:00TOG C1-Spes/VIOS C22-2Competitie - veld 
21 okt 202310:00Quick Up E1-TOG E13-7Competitie - veld 
18 okt 202319:30Fortuna '74 MW1-TOG MW16-5Competitie - veld 
15 okt 202311:00Fortuna '74 2-TOG 17-5Competitie - veld 
14 okt 202311:00DOT (O) F2-TOG/SDDL F14-8Competitie - veld 
 11:00ODIO C1-TOG C1verzetCompetitie - veld 
 10:00Quick Up E1-TOG E1verzetCompetitie - veld 
 10:00ODIO D2-TOG D1verzetCompetitie - veld 
12 okt 202319:00ODIO C1-TOG C12-3Competitie - veld 
 18:30ODIO D2-TOG D11-12Competitie - veld 
11 okt 202320:00TOG MW1-Eendracht '30 MW112-1Competitie - veld 
08 okt 202310:30TOG 1-Quick Up 15-5Competitie - veld 
07 okt 202312:00Spes/VIOS C2-TOG C11-2Competitie - veld 
 10:45De Horst E3-TOG E11-1Competitie - veld 
 10:00BMC F1-TOG/SDDL F15-9Competitie - veld 
 09:30SVO D1-TOG D11-7Competitie - veld 
04 okt 202320:00TOG MW1-Nas MW16-4Competitie - veld 
01 okt 202311:00VIOS/Spes 5-TOG 15-5Competitie - veld 
30 sep 202312:30TOG C1-ONA/Astrantia C15-3Competitie - veld 
 11:30TOG D1-MOSA '14 D113-0Competitie - veld 
 10:30TOG/SDDL F1-Eendracht '30 F112-1Competitie - veld 
 09:30TOG E1-Spes E118-0Competitie - veld 
28 sep 202318:30TOG D1-ODIO D210-0Competitie - veld 
27 sep 202320:00Miko '76 MW1-TOG MW12-10Competitie - veld 
24 sep 202310:30TOG 1-Fortuna '74 28-5Competitie - veld 
23 sep 202312:30TOG C1-ODIO C13-2Competitie - veld 
 11:30TOG D1-ODIO D2verzetCompetitie - veld 
 10:30TOG E1-Quick Up E114-1Competitie - veld 
 09:30TOG/SDDL F1-DOT (O) F210-8Competitie - veld 
20 sep 202320:00TOG MW1-Playing Girls MW116-7Competitie - veld 
17 sep 202311:00Quick Up 1-TOG 16-5Competitie - veld 
16 sep 202311:30TOG D1-SVO D113-2Competitie - veld 
 10:30TOG C1-Spes/VIOS C2afgelastCompetitie - veld 
 10:30TOG E1-De Horst E3verzetCompetitie - veld 
 09:30TOG/SDDL F1-BMC F115-6Competitie - veld 
14 sep 202318:30TOG E1-De Horst E312-0Competitie - veld 
13 sep 202320:00ODIO MW1-TOG MW11-13Competitie - veld 
10 sep 202310:30TOG 1-VIOS/Spes 56-3Competitie - veld 
09 sep 202312:30ONA/Astrantia C1-TOG C13-6Competitie - veld 
 10:30Spes E1-TOG E14-25Competitie - veld 
 10:30MOSA '14 D1-TOG D11-20Competitie - veld 
 09:00Eendracht '30 F1-TOG/SDDL F13-5Competitie - veld