Home > Seizoen 2023-2024 > Wedstrijden > Komend Programma

Seizoen 2023-2024

Wedstrijden

Komend Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
24 feb 202409:30TOG/SDDL F1-SVO F1Competitie - zaal15109|Competitie - zaal|F-061|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG/SDDL F1|SVO F1|24 februari 2024|09:30|
 10:30TOG E1-Quick Up E1Competitie - zaal4094|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG E1|Quick Up E1|24 februari 2024|10:30|
 11:00VIOS/Spes D2-TOG D1Competitie - zaal4714|Competitie - zaal|D-D-01|Pica Mare|Picardie 34|6591JE|GENNEP|VIOS/Spes D2|TOG D1|24 februari 2024|11:00|
 11:45TOG C1-Diosa C1Competitie - zaal5112|Competitie - zaal|D-C-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG C1|Diosa C1|24 februari 2024|11:45|
25 feb 202410:00VIOS/Spes 5-TOG 1Competitie - zaal3268|Competitie - zaal|D-S-02|Pica Mare|Picardie 34|6591JE|GENNEP|VIOS/Spes 5|TOG 1|25 februari 2024|10:00|
28 feb 202421:30TOG MW1-Klick '15/JES MW3Competitie - zaal2807|Competitie - zaal|D-M-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG MW1|Klick '15/JES MW3|28 februari 2024|21:30|
02 mrt 202410:15Eendracht '30 E1-TOG E1Competitie - zaal3820|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|Eendracht '30 E1|TOG E1|02 maart 2024|10:15|
 10:15Eendracht '30 F1-TOG/SDDL F1Competitie - zaal14090|Competitie - zaal|F-061|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|Eendracht '30 F1|TOG/SDDL F1|02 maart 2024|10:15|
 10:30De Horst C1-TOG C1Competitie - zaal4956|Competitie - zaal|D-C-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562AV|GROESBEEK|De Horst C1|TOG C1|02 maart 2024|10:30|
03 mrt 202410:30TOG 1-Nas 1Competitie - zaal3013|Competitie - zaal|D-S-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG 1|Nas 1|03 maart 2024|10:30|
06 mrt 202419:30Diosa MW1-TOG MW1Competitie - zaal2463|Competitie - zaal|D-M-02|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|Diosa MW1|TOG MW1|06 maart 2024|19:30|
09 mrt 202409:30TOG D1-ONA/Astrantia D1Competitie - zaal4485|Competitie - zaal|D-D-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG D1|ONA/Astrantia D1|09 maart 2024|09:30|
 09:30Diosa F1-TOG/SDDL F1Competitie - zaal15391|Competitie - zaal|F-061|Ballegoijke|Boomsestraat 2b|6613AH|BALGOIJ|Diosa F1|TOG/SDDL F1|09 maart 2024|09:30|
 10:00VIOS E1-TOG E1Competitie - zaal4183|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Pica Mare|Picardie 34|6591JE|GENNEP|VIOS E1|TOG E1|09 maart 2024|10:00|
 10:30TOG C1-VIOS/Spes C3Competitie - zaal5087|Competitie - zaal|D-C-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG C1|VIOS/Spes C3|09 maart 2024|10:30|
10 mrt 202410:30TOG 1-Fortuna '74 2Competitie - zaal3028|Competitie - zaal|D-S-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG 1|Fortuna '74 2|10 maart 2024|10:30|
13 mrt 202420:15VIOS/Spes MW2-TOG MW1Competitie - zaal2745|Competitie - zaal|D-M-02|Pica Mare|Picardie 34|6591JE|GENNEP|VIOS/Spes MW2|TOG MW1|13 maart 2024|20:15|
16 mrt 202409:30TOG/SDDL F1-Spes F1Competitie - zaal14299|Competitie - zaal|F-061|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG/SDDL F1|Spes F1|16 maart 2024|09:30|
 10:10De Peelkorf D1-TOG D1Competitie - zaal4511|Competitie - zaal|D-D-01|De Wetteling|Zuidsingel 2|5802EG|VENRAY|De Peelkorf D1|TOG D1|16 maart 2024|10:10|
 12:25ONA/Astrantia C1-TOG C1Competitie - zaal4933|Competitie - zaal|D-C-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|ONA/Astrantia C1|TOG C1|16 maart 2024|12:25|
17 mrt 202413:00Quick Up 1-TOG 1Competitie - zaal3059|Competitie - zaal|D-S-02|De Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441XB|OEFFELT|Quick Up 1|TOG 1|17 maart 2024|13:00|
20 mrt 202421:30TOG MW1-Quick Up MW1Competitie - zaal2248|Competitie - zaal|D-M-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG MW1|Quick Up MW1|20 maart 2024|21:30|