Home > Seizoen 2023-2024 > Wedstrijden

Seizoen 2023-2024

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
16 mrt 202409:30TOG/SDDL F1-Spes F14-8Competitie - zaal 
 10:10De Peelkorf D1-TOG D112-0Competitie - zaal 
 12:25ONA/Astrantia C1-TOG C15-4Competitie - zaal 
17 mrt 202413:00Quick Up 1-TOG 16-3Competitie - zaal 
20 mrt 202421:30TOG MW1-Quick Up MW110-2Competitie - zaal 
23 mrt 202410:00TOG C1-Diosa C19-1Competitie - zaal 
07 apr 202410:30TOG 1-De Korfrakkers 51-5Competitie - veld 
10 apr 202420:00Spes/VIOS MW1-TOG MW1 Competitie - veld6207|Competitie - veld|D-M-001|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596MJ|MILSBEEK|Spes/VIOS MW1|TOG MW1|10 april 2024|20:00|
13 apr 202409:30TOG/SDDL F1-De Horst F1 Competitie - veld45457|Competitie - veld|F-126|Onder d'n Plag|Osstraat 11|5354KC|DEMEN|TOG/SDDL F1|De Horst F1|13 april 2024|09:30|
 10:00TOG E1-ONA E1 Competitie - veld7112|Competitie - veld|D-E-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357PB|OVERLANGEL|TOG E1|ONA E1|13 april 2024|10:00|
 11:15TOG D1-Spes/VIOS D1 Competitie - veld6797|Competitie - veld|D-D-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357PB|OVERLANGEL|TOG D1|Spes/VIOS D1|13 april 2024|11:15|
 12:30TOG C1-Klick '15/JES C1 Competitie - veld6587|Competitie - veld|D-C-01|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357PB|OVERLANGEL|TOG C1|Klick '15/JES C1|13 april 2024|12:30|
14 apr 202410:30TOG 1-Klick '15/JES 2 Competitie - veld7466|Competitie - veld|D-S-06|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357PB|OVERLANGEL|TOG 1|Klick '15/JES 2|14 april 2024|10:30|
17 apr 202420:00TOG MW1-Klick '15/JES MW3 Competitie - veld6228|Competitie - veld|D-M-001|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357PB|OVERLANGEL|TOG MW1|Klick '15/JES MW3|17 april 2024|20:00|
20 apr 202409:00Spes F1-TOG/SDDL F1 Competitie - veld45166|Competitie - veld|F-126|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596MJ|MILSBEEK|Spes F1|TOG/SDDL F1|20 april 2024|09:00|
 10:00De Horst E4-TOG E1 Competitie - veld6914|Competitie - veld|D-E-02|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562LE|GROESBEEK|De Horst E4|TOG E1|20 april 2024|10:00|
 12:45Nas D1-TOG D1 Competitie - veld6676|Competitie - veld|D-D-02|Via NAS|Ooigraaf 3|6641TZ|BEUNINGEN GLD|Nas D1|TOG D1|20 april 2024|12:45|
 13:45VIOS/Spes C3-TOG C1verzetCompetitie - veld6475|Competitie - veld|D-C-01|Tovios|Goorseweg 53|6595AM|OTTERSUM|VIOS/Spes C3|TOG C1|20 april 2024|13:45|
21 apr 202411:00De Korfrakkers 5-TOG 1 Competitie - veld7467|Competitie - veld|D-S-06|Watermolenweg|Watermolenweg 5B|5469EB|ERP|De Korfrakkers 5|TOG 1|21 april 2024|11:00|
24 apr 202420:15De Horst MW1-TOG MW1 Competitie - veld6140|Competitie - veld|D-M-001|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562LE|GROESBEEK|De Horst MW1|TOG MW1|24 april 2024|20:15|
11 mei 202409:30De Horst D2-TOG D1 Competitie - veld6698|Competitie - veld|D-D-02|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562LE|GROESBEEK|De Horst D2|TOG D1|11 mei 2024|09:30|
 09:30SDDL E1-TOG E1 Competitie - veld6931|Competitie - veld|D-E-02|Onder d'n Plag|Osstraat 11|5354KC|DEMEN|SDDL E1|TOG E1|11 mei 2024|09:30|
 09:30TOG/SDDL F1-DOT (O) F1 Competitie - veld44287|Competitie - veld|F-126|Onder d'n Plag|Osstraat 11|5354KC|DEMEN|TOG/SDDL F1|DOT (O) F1|11 mei 2024|09:30|
 10:00ONA/Astrantia C1-TOG C1verzetCompetitie - veld6481|Competitie - veld|D-C-01|De Passelęgt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|ONA/Astrantia C1|TOG C1|11 mei 2024|10:00|
12 mei 202410:30Be Quick 5-TOG 1 Competitie - veld7468|Competitie - veld|D-S-06|'t Duintje|Duyn en Daelseweg 16A|5391EE|NULAND|Be Quick 5|TOG 1|12 mei 2024|10:30|
13 mei 202418:30VIOS/Spes C3-TOG C1 Competitie - veld6475|Competitie - veld|D-C-01|Tovios|Goorseweg 53|6595AM|OTTERSUM|VIOS/Spes C3|TOG C1|13 mei 2024|18:30|
15 mei 202420:00TOG MW1-De Horst MW1 Competitie - veld6162|Competitie - veld|D-M-001|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357PB|OVERLANGEL|TOG MW1|De Horst MW1|15 mei 2024|20:00|
16 mei 202418:30ONA/Astrantia C1-TOG C1 Competitie - veld6481|Competitie - veld|D-C-01|De Passelęgt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|ONA/Astrantia C1|TOG C1|16 mei 2024|18:30|
25 mei 202410:00TOG E1-SDDL E1 Competitie - veld7172|Competitie - veld|D-E-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357PB|OVERLANGEL|TOG E1|SDDL E1|25 mei 2024|10:00|
 11:00DOT (O) F1-TOG/SDDL F1 Competitie - veld45210|Competitie - veld|F-126|De Rusheuvel|Macharenseweg 8|5346JM|OSS|DOT (O) F1|TOG/SDDL F1|25 mei 2024|11:00|
 11:15TOG C1-ONA/Astrantia C1 Competitie - veld6619|Competitie - veld|D-C-01|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357PB|OVERLANGEL|TOG C1|ONA/Astrantia C1|25 mei 2024|11:15|
 12:30TOG D1-De Horst D2 Competitie - veld6829|Competitie - veld|D-D-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357PB|OVERLANGEL|TOG D1|De Horst D2|25 mei 2024|12:30|
26 mei 202410:30TOG 1-Be Quick 5 Competitie - veld7469|Competitie - veld|D-S-06|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357PB|OVERLANGEL|TOG 1|Be Quick 5|26 mei 2024|10:30|
29 mei 202420:00TOG MW1-Spes/VIOS MW1 Competitie - veld6184|Competitie - veld|D-M-001|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357PB|OVERLANGEL|TOG MW1|Spes/VIOS MW1|29 mei 2024|20:00|
01 jun 202410:00De Horst F1-TOG/SDDL F1 Competitie - veld44375|Competitie - veld|F-126|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562LE|GROESBEEK|De Horst F1|TOG/SDDL F1|01 juni 2024|10:00|
 10:00ONA E1-TOG E1 Competitie - veld7078|Competitie - veld|D-E-02|De Passelęgt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|ONA E1|TOG E1|01 juni 2024|10:00|
 11:00Spes/VIOS D1-TOG D1 Competitie - veld6778|Competitie - veld|D-D-02|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596MJ|MILSBEEK|Spes/VIOS D1|TOG D1|01 juni 2024|11:00|
 13:45Klick '15/JES C1-TOG C1 Competitie - veld6561|Competitie - veld|D-C-01|De Binding|Verbindingsweg 40|5455GP|WILBERTOORD|Klick '15/JES C1|TOG C1|01 juni 2024|13:45|
02 jun 202411:15Klick '15/JES 2-TOG 1 Competitie - veld7470|Competitie - veld|D-S-06|De Binding|Verbindingsweg 40|5455GP|WILBERTOORD|Klick '15/JES 2|TOG 1|02 juni 2024|11:15|
05 jun 202419:30Klick '15/JES MW3-TOG MW1 Competitie - veld6314|Competitie - veld|D-M-001|De Binding|Verbindingsweg 40|5455GP|WILBERTOORD|Klick '15/JES MW3|TOG MW1|05 juni 2024|19:30|
08 jun 202409:30TOG/SDDL F1-Spes F1 Competitie - veld45587|Competitie - veld|F-126|Onder d'n Plag|Osstraat 11|5354KC|DEMEN|TOG/SDDL F1|Spes F1|08 juni 2024|09:30|
 10:00TOG E1-De Horst E4 Competitie - veld6992|Competitie - veld|D-E-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357PB|OVERLANGEL|TOG E1|De Horst E4|08 juni 2024|10:00|
 11:15TOG D1-Nas D1 Competitie - veld6733|Competitie - veld|D-D-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357PB|OVERLANGEL|TOG D1|Nas D1|08 juni 2024|11:15|
 12:30TOG C1-VIOS/Spes C3 Competitie - veld6523|Competitie - veld|D-C-01|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357PB|OVERLANGEL|TOG C1|VIOS/Spes C3|08 juni 2024|12:30|